Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

33-928

IDEAL 33-928 Fiber Optic Testers



Fiber Optic Test   >   IDEAL   >   33 Series   >   33-928  

Ideal FiberMASTER 33-928 MM Fiber Loss Test Set
4F86 - Ideal FiberMASTER 33-928 MM Fiber Loss Test Set

Ideal FiberMASTER 33-928 Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
Ideal FiberMASTER 33-926 Multimode 850nm Light Source
&
Ideal FiberMASTER 33-927 Fiber Optic Power Meter

33-927 Power Meter
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm

Includes Case For Unit & Accessories As Listed

33928 33926 33927

IDEAL FiberMASTER 33-928 FiberMASTER 33928 MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17419 17412


Price: $345.00

 Add to cart
 
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test IDEAL 33 Series 33-928     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter