Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

CSS Series

AFL Noyes CSS Series Fiber Optic Tester



Sub Categories

CSS 1 Series

Fiber Optic Test   >   AFL Noyes   >   CSS Series  

AFL Noyes CKSM-2 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
4F25 - AFL Noyes CKSM-2 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

AFL Noyes CKSM-2 Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Multimode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CSS 1 CSM 1

Noyes CKSM-2 CKSM2 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 20238 20237 20236


Price: $1,795.00

 Add to cart
AFL Noyes CKS-2 SM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
4F122 - AFL Noyes CKS-2 SM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

AFL Noyes CKS-2 SingleMode Fiber Loss Test Set
Noyes CSM 1-2 SM MM Power Meter w/
Noyes CSS 1 SM 1310/1550nm Source

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CKS2 CKS 2 CSM1 CSS1

Noyes CKS-2 CKS2 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 22226 22193


Price: $995.00

 Add to cart
AFL Noyes CSS1-MM MM LED Fiber Optic Light Source
4F117 - AFL Noyes CSS1-MM MM LED Fiber Optic Light Source

AFL Noyes CSS1-MM Multimode 850 / 1300 nm LED Fiber Optic Light Source

850 nm and 1300 nm LED output from single test port

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CSS 1 CSS1 CSS-1

Noyes CSS1-MM CSS-1-MM MM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 3683A


Price: $895.00

 Add to cart
AFL Noyes MM CSS1 & CSM1 Fiber Loss Test Set
4F59 - AFL Noyes MM CSS1 & CSM1 Fiber Loss Test Set

AFL Noyes Multimode Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
Noyes CSS1-MM Multimode LED Fiber Optic Light Source
&
Noyes CSM1-2 Singlemode / Multimode Power Meter

Test 850nm & 1300nm Wavelengths!

CSM1-2 Power Meter
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1550nm

CSS1-MM Light Source
850nm
1300nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

Noyes CSS1 CSM1 CSS-1 CSM-1 MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
 
4 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test AFL Noyes CSS Series     

Sub Categories

CSS 1 Series

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter