Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OFL 250 Series

OFL 250 Series SM & MM OTDR's



OTDR's   >   AFL Noyes   >   OFL 250 Series  

AFL Noyes OFL 250 SM OTDR w/ VFL PM
2I25 - AFL Noyes OFL 250 SM OTDR w/ VFL PM

AFL NOYES OFL 250 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm OTDR w/ VFL & Power Meter

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 26 / 26 dB

Power Meter:
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OFL250 OFL-250

Noyes OFL 250 OFL250 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 21498


Price: Contact Sales
AFL Noyes OFL250B SM OTDR w/ VFL PM
2i71 - AFL Noyes OFL250B SM OTDR w/ VFL PM

AFL NOYES OFL250B SingleMode 1550nm OTDR w/ VFL & Power Meter

Dynamic Range:
1550 nm : 26 dB

Power Meter:
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OFL-250B OFL 250B-50

Noyes OFL250B OFL 250B OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 22071


Price: Contact Sales
AFL Noyes OFL250 SM OTDR w/ VFL PM
2i72 - AFL Noyes OFL250 SM OTDR w/ VFL PM

AFL NOYES OFL250 SingleMode 1550nm OTDR w/ VFL & Power Meter

Dynamic Range:
1550 nm : 26 dB

Power Meter:
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OFL-250 OFL 250-50

Noyes OFL 250 OFL250 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 22311


Price: Contact Sales
3 Items Found in OTDR's AFL Noyes OFL 250 Series     

Copyright © 2003-2011 AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On FacebookFind Us On Twitter