Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OPM Series

Siecor Corning OPM Series Fiber Optic Tester



Sub Categories

OPM 6 Series

OPM 5 Series

OPM 4 Series

OPM 1 Series

Fiber Optic Test   >   AFL Noyes   >   OPM Series Page [ 1 ] 2 3   |   List All Items  

AFL Noyes SMLP5-5 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
4P159 - AFL Noyes SMLP5-5 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
AFL Noyes SMLP5-5 OPM5 / OLS4 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

OLS4 Source:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

OPM5 Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM5 OLS4 OPM5-2D SMLP 5-5

Noyes SMLP5-5 SMLP-5-5 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 23486 23487


Price: $2,095.00

 Add to cart
AFL Noyes OPM 5-2C OLS 4 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set
4P80 - AFL Noyes OPM 5-2C OLS 4 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set

AFL Noyes OPM 5-2C SingleMode MultiMode Power Meter w/
AFL Noyes OLS 4 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Source

Please Note That The Power Meter In This Kit Is An OPM5-2C Opposed To An OPM5-2D, The Only Difference Is That The OPM5-2C Has A Shorter Tone Detect Range

OLS4 Source:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

OPM5 Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OLS-4 OPM5 2C SMLP5-5 SMLP 5-5

Noyes OPM5-2C OLS4 OPM-5-2C OLS-4 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16459 17286


Price: $1,795.00

 Add to cart
NOYES SLP 4-6D SM OPM 4-4D OLS 2D Fiber Test Kit
4P86 - NOYES SLP 4-6D SM OPM 4-4D OLS 2D Fiber Test Kit

NOYES SLP 4-6D Singlemode Fiber Loss Test Set
Noyes OLS2D SingleMode Fiber Optic Source &
Noyes OPM 4-4D SingleMode MultiMode Fiber Optic Power Meter

Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 980nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM 4-4 OLS2 OLS

Noyes SLP4-6D SLP-4-6D SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 23523 23524 23525


Price: $1,295.00

 Add to cart
NOYES SLP 4-6D SM Fiber Test Kit OPM 4-4D OLS 2D
4P134 - NOYES SLP 4-6D SM Fiber Test Kit OPM 4-4D OLS 2D

NOYES SLP 4-6D Singlemode Fiber Loss Test Set
Noyes OLS2D SM 1310 / 1550nm Dual Optical Laser Source
&
Noyes OPM 4-4D Optical Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 980nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM 4-4 OLS2 OLS

Noyes SLP4-6D SLP-4-6D SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 5882A 5882B


Price: $1,195.00

 Add to cart
AFL NOYES SLP 1-6 SingleMode Light Pack
4P25 - AFL NOYES SLP 1-6 SingleMode Light Pack

NOYES SLP 1-6 Singlemode Light Pack
OPM1-3B SM MM Optical Power Meter
&
OLS3-3 SM 1310 / 1550nm Stabilized Laser Source

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Noyes SLP1-6 SLP-1-6 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16691 16692


Price: $1,195.00

 Add to cart
AFL Noyes OPM5 OLS2D SM Fiber Loss Test Set
4P146 - AFL Noyes OPM5 OLS2D SM Fiber Loss Test Set

AFL Noyes OPM5-3C Optical Power Meter
&
AFL Noyes OLS2D SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Dual Laser Source
Fiber Loss Test Set

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM 5 OLS2D OLS 2 OMP 5-3C OLS-Dual

Noyes OPM5 OLS2D OPM-5 OLS-2D SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 18014 18015


Price: $1,095.00

 Add to cart
Noyes OPM5 SM MM Power Meter OPM5-4C
4P94 - Noyes OPM5 SM MM Power Meter OPM5-4C

AFL Noyes OPM5-4C Optical Power Meter

PowerMeter Test Capabilities:
- 980nm
- 1310nm
- 1480nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

OPM5 OPM 5 5-4 5-4C OPM5-4 C

Noyes OPM5-4C OPM-5-4C SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 12809


Price: $595.00

 Add to cart
AFL Noyes OPM 4-4D SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter
4P98 - AFL Noyes OPM 4-4D SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter
NOYES OPM 4-4D SingleMode MultiMode Fiber Optical Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 980nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

When used with an LED or Laser light source, the OPM 4 also measures insertion loss of multimode or single-mode cables.

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM4 OPM4-4D 4 4-4

Noyes OPM4-4D OPM-4-4D SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 23507


Price: $595.00

 Add to cart
Noyes OPM5 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter
4F118 - Noyes OPM5 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter

AFL Noyes OPM5-2D SM MM Fiber Optical Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM5 OPM 5 5-2 5-2D OPM5-2 D

Noyes OPM5 OPM-5 SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 20781


Price: $595.00

 Add to cart
Noyes OPM4-2D SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter
4P87 - Noyes OPM4-2D SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter

AFL Noyes OPM4-2D SM MM Fiber Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM4-2D OPM4 OPM 4-2D 4 4-2

Noyes OPM4-2D OPM-4-2D SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25002


Price: $345.00

 Add to cart
Noyes OPM4-4C SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter
4P09 - Noyes OPM4-4C SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter

AFL NOYES OPM 4-4C Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 980nm
- 1310nm
- 1480nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM 4-4C OPM4 OPM 4 OPM 4-4

Noyes OPM4-4C OPM-4-4C SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 14232


Price: $325.00

 Add to cart
AFL Noyes OPM1-2C SM MM Power Meter
3F34 - AFL Noyes OPM1-2C SM MM Power Meter

AFL Noyes OPM1-2C Optical Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM 1 2 OPM1 2C OPM1-2

Noyes OPM1-2C OPM-1-2C SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16358


Price: $295.00

 Add to cart
AFL NOYES OPM 4-4C SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter
4P166 - AFL NOYES OPM 4-4C SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter

AFL NOYES OPM 4-4C SingleMode MultiMode Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 980nm
- 1310nm
- 1480nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM 4 OPM4 OPM4-4

Noyes OPM4-4C OPM-4-4C SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25430


Price: $245.00

 Add to cart
Noyes OPM1 SM MM Power Meter OPM1-2B
4P51 - Noyes OPM1 SM MM Power Meter OPM1-2B

AFL Noyes OPM1-2B Optical Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM1 OPM12 OPM1B OPM12B OPM1-2

Noyes OPM1-2B OPM-1-2B SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 08702


Price: $195.00

 Add to cart
AFL Noyes OPM 1-1 MM Power Meter
3F90 - AFL Noyes OPM 1-1 MM Power Meter

AFL Noyes OPM 1-1 MultiMode Optical Power Meter

Power Meter Wavelengths:
- 780nm
- 850nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM 1 1 OPM1 1 OPM1-1

Noyes OPM1-1 OPM-1-1 MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 15517M


Price: $195.00

 Add to cart
AFL Noyes OPM 1-3B SM MM Fiber Power Meter
4P167 - AFL Noyes OPM 1-3B SM MM Fiber Power Meter

AFL Noyes OPM 1-3B SingleMode MultiMode Optical Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1550nm

Offers greater temperature stability needed for outside plant 1550 nm testing as with WAN, CATV, and Telco systems

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Noyes OPM1-3B OPM-1-3B SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19784


Price: $145.00

 Add to cart
AFL Noyes MM Light Pack Fiber Loss Test Set
4P26 - AFL Noyes MM Light Pack Fiber Loss Test Set

AFL Telecommunications Noyes MLP 1-2 OPM 1-2B/OLS 1-2 Multimode Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

OLS 1-2 Light Source:
850nm
1300nm

OPM 1-2B Power Meter:
850nm
1300nm
1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed

Noyes MLP1-2 OPM1-2B MLP-1-2 OPM-1-2B MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 4964A 4964B


Price: Contact Sales
AFL Noyes SMLP 4-4 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
4F27 - AFL Noyes SMLP 4-4 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

AFL Noyes SMLP4-4 OPM4-2D / OLS4 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

OLS4 Source:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

OPM4-2D Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

SMLP 4-4 OPM 4-2D OPM4-4 OLS 4

Noyes SMLP4-4 SMLP-4-4 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 18916 18915


Price: Contact Sales
NOYES SLP 6-3 SM Fiber Test Kit +NOYES OFI-200 OFI
4F20 - NOYES SLP 6-3 SM Fiber Test Kit +NOYES OFI-200 OFI
FEATURING THE : NOYES OPM6 - Optical Power Meter - 850nm , 1300nm , 1310nm + 1550nm & NOYES OLS6 - Dual Wavelength - 1310nm + 1550nm - Optical Light Source : & NOYES OFI-200 OFI & EXFO FLS-235B Pocket Pal Fault Locator.

Noyes SLP6-3 SLP-6-3 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Noyes OPM 1-2C Power Meter OFS 300-200C FiberScope
4P08 - Noyes OPM 1-2C Power Meter OFS 300-200C FiberScope
OPM 1-2C Power Meter & OFS 300-200C Fiber Scope. 850nm, 1300nm, 1310nm, and 1550nm

Noyes OPM1-2C OPM-1-2C SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
 
57 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test AFL Noyes OPM Series - 3 Result Pages     

[ 1 ] 2 3  Next >> 
List All Items

Sub Categories

OPM 6 Series

OPM 5 Series

OPM 4 Series

OPM 1 Series

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter