Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

SLP Series

AFL Noyes SLP Series Fiber Optic Tester



Sub Categories

SLP 6 Series

SLP 4 Series

SLP 1 Series

Fiber Optic Test   >   AFL Noyes   >   SLP Series  

NOYES SLP 4-6D SM OPM 4-4D OLS 2D Fiber Test Kit
4P86 - NOYES SLP 4-6D SM OPM 4-4D OLS 2D Fiber Test Kit

NOYES SLP 4-6D Singlemode Fiber Loss Test Set
Noyes OLS2D SingleMode Fiber Optic Source &
Noyes OPM 4-4D SingleMode MultiMode Fiber Optic Power Meter

Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 980nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM 4-4 OLS2 OLS

Noyes SLP4-6D SLP-4-6D SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 23523 23524 23525


Price: $1,295.00

 Add to cart
NOYES SLP 4-6D SM Fiber Test Kit OPM 4-4D OLS 2D
4P134 - NOYES SLP 4-6D SM Fiber Test Kit OPM 4-4D OLS 2D

NOYES SLP 4-6D Singlemode Fiber Loss Test Set
Noyes OLS2D SM 1310 / 1550nm Dual Optical Laser Source
&
Noyes OPM 4-4D Optical Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 980nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM 4-4 OLS2 OLS

Noyes SLP4-6D SLP-4-6D SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 5882A 5882B


Price: $1,195.00

 Add to cart
AFL NOYES SLP 1-6 SingleMode Light Pack
4P25 - AFL NOYES SLP 1-6 SingleMode Light Pack

NOYES SLP 1-6 Singlemode Light Pack
OPM1-3B SM MM Optical Power Meter
&
OLS3-3 SM 1310 / 1550nm Stabilized Laser Source

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Noyes SLP1-6 SLP-1-6 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16691 16692


Price: $1,195.00

 Add to cart
NOYES SLP 4-6 OPM 4-4C / OLS2 D SM Fiber Test Kit
4P82 - NOYES SLP 4-6 OPM 4-4C / OLS2 D SM Fiber Test Kit

AFL Noyes OPM4 OLS2 Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Loss Test Set
OPM4-4C Optical Power Meter w/
Noyes OLS2-Dual 1310 / 1550nm Singlemode Laser Light Source & OFS 300-200B Optical Fiber Scope

Power Meter Test Capabilities:
- 850nm
- 980nm
- 1310nm
- 1480nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

SLP4-6 OPM 4-4C OPM 4-C OLS 2 OLS-2

Noyes SLP4-6 SLP-4-6 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16307


 


Price: Contact Sales
NOYES SLP 4-6D SM OPM 4-3D OLS 2D Fiber Test Kit
4P81 - NOYES SLP 4-6D SM OPM 4-3D OLS 2D Fiber Test Kit

AFL Noyes SLP 4-6D OPM4-3D/OLS2 Dual Singlemode Loss Test Set

NOYES OLS2D Dual Laser Source
1310nm
1550nm

NOYES OPM 4-3D Optical Power Meter
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1490nm
1550nm
1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

Noyes SLP4-6D OPM4-3D OLS2D SLP-4-6D OPM-4-3D OLS-2D SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
AFL NOYES SLP 4-4 SM Light Pack OPM 1-2 OLS2
3F35 - AFL NOYES SLP 4-4 SM Light Pack OPM 1-2 OLS2
NOYES SLP 4-4 Singlemode Light Pack
NOYES OPM 1-2 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Optical Power Meter
NOYES OLS2 1310nm Stabilized Laser Source

Noyes SLP4-4 SLP-4-4 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
AFL NOYES SLP 6-3 SM Fiber Optic Loss Test Kit
4P161 - AFL NOYES SLP 6-3 SM Fiber Optic Loss Test Kit

Noyes SLP 6-3 SM Fiber Loss Test Set
Noyes OPM 6 SM MM Optical Power Meter w/
Noyes OLS 6 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Light Source

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM6 OLS6 DS

Noyes SLP6-3 SLP-6-3 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19552 19551


Price: Contact Sales
NOYES SLP 4-6 SM OPM4 OLS3 Fiber Test Kit
4P17 - NOYES SLP 4-6 SM OPM4 OLS3 Fiber Test Kit

NOYES SLP 4-6 OPM1 OLS3-3 Singlemode 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

NOYES OPM1 Optical Power Meter
850nm
1300nm
1550nm

NOYES OLS3-3 Dual Laser Source
1300nm
1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

SLP4 SLP4-6 OLS 3-3 OLS3 OPM 1

Noyes SLP4-6 SLP-4-6 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 12670 12671


 


 


Price: Contact Sales
NOYES SLP 6-3 SM Fiber Test Kit +NOYES OFI-200 OFI
4F20 - NOYES SLP 6-3 SM Fiber Test Kit +NOYES OFI-200 OFI
FEATURING THE : NOYES OPM6 - Optical Power Meter - 850nm , 1300nm , 1310nm + 1550nm & NOYES OLS6 - Dual Wavelength - 1310nm + 1550nm - Optical Light Source : & NOYES OFI-200 OFI & EXFO FLS-235B Pocket Pal Fault Locator.

Noyes SLP6-3 SLP-6-3 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
 
9 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test AFL Noyes SLP Series     

Sub Categories

SLP 6 Series

SLP 4 Series

SLP 1 Series

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter