Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

SMLP Series

AFL Noyes SMLP Series Fiber Optic Tester



Sub Categories

SLMP 6 Series

SMLP 5 Series

SMLP 4 Series

Fiber Optic Test   >   AFL Noyes   >   SMLP Series  

AFL Noyes SMLP5-5 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
4P159 - AFL Noyes SMLP5-5 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
AFL Noyes SMLP5-5 OPM5 / OLS4 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

OLS4 Source:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

OPM5 Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM5 OLS4 OPM5-2D SMLP 5-5

Noyes SMLP5-5 SMLP-5-5 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 23486 23487


Price: $2,095.00

 Add to cart
AFL Noyes SMLP 6-2 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
4P145 - AFL Noyes SMLP 6-2 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

AFL Noyes SMLP6-2 OPM6-2 / OLS6 DM MM 850/1300nm / OLS6 DS SM 1310/1550nm Fiber Test Kit

OPM6-2 Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

SMLP 6-2 OPM 6 OLS 6

Noyes SMLP6-2 SMLP-6-2 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17739 17740 17741


Price: Contact Sales
AFL Noyes SMLP 4-4 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
4F27 - AFL Noyes SMLP 4-4 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

AFL Noyes SMLP4-4 OPM4-2D / OLS4 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

OLS4 Source:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

OPM4-2D Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

SMLP 4-4 OPM 4-2D OPM4-4 OLS 4

Noyes SMLP4-4 SMLP-4-4 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 18916 18915


Price: Contact Sales
NOYES SMLP 6-2 SM MM Fiber Optic Test Kit
4F18 - NOYES SMLP 6-2 SM MM Fiber Optic Test Kit

NOYES SMLP 6-2 Fiber Optic Test Kit

Noyes OPM 6-3 Singlemode / Multimode Power Meter
Noyes OLS6-DS Singlemode 1310nm / 1550nm Light Source
Noyes OLS6-DM Multimode 850nm / 1300nm Light Source

OPM-6-3 Wavelengths
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1550nm

Includes Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

OPM6 OPM OLS 6

Noyes SLP6-2 SLP-6-2 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
 
4 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test AFL Noyes SMLP Series     

Sub Categories

SLMP 6 Series

SMLP 5 Series

SMLP 4 Series

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter