Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

C850

AFL Noyes C850 OTDR

C850 OTDR
The Noyes C850 from AFL Telecommunications is a full-featured QUAD OTDR in a compact case with a large transflective touch screen display suitable for both indoor and outdoor operation.
The C850 features MM and SM OTDR capabilities, both single-mode and multimode Optical Light Sources (OLS), Visual Fault Locator (VFL, 650 nm), and an Optical Power Meter (OPM).


Refurbished AFL Noyes C850 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

OTDR's   >   AFL Noyes   >   C850  

Noyes C850 SM MM Quad Fiber OTDR
2i82 - Noyes C850 SM MM Quad Fiber OTDR

Noyes C850 SM 1310 / 1550nm MM 850 / 1300nm Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter & VFL

Dynamic Range:
 1310 / 1550 nm : 26 / 26 dB
850 / 1300 nm : 22 / 22 dB
 
Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Visual Fault Locator

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

C 850 C-850

Noyes C850 C 850 SM MM Fiber OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 30215


Price: $6,495.00

 Add to cart
 
1 Items Found in OTDR's AFL Noyes C850     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter