Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

CKSM Series

AFL Noyes CKSM-2 Fiber Optic Tester

CKSM-2 Fiber Optic Tester
Combining the CSM1-2 optical power meter, CSS1-MM Dual LED light source, and CSS1- SM Dual LASER source, the CKSM-2 is a cost-effective test kit designed for performing insertion loss measurements on multimode as well as single-mode fi ber optic links.


Refurbished CKSM-2 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Sub Categories

CKSM-2

Fiber Optic Test   >   AFL Noyes   >   CKSM Series  

AFL Noyes CKSM-2 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
4F25 - AFL Noyes CKSM-2 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

AFL Noyes CKSM-2 Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Multimode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CSS 1 CSM 1

Noyes CKSM-2 CKSM2 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 26640 26638 26639


Price: $1,475.00

 Add to cart
 
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test AFL Noyes CKSM Series     

Sub Categories

CKSM-2
CKSM-2

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter