Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

CKS Series

AFL Noyes CKS-2 Fiber Optic Tester

CKS-2 Fiber Optic Tester
Palm-sized rugged, dependable, tools.
Contractor Series Light Sources and Power Meters are rugged test instruments designed with intuitive simple user interface allowing technicians to focus on installing and maintaining fiber networks.


Refurbished CKS-2 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Sub Categories

CKS-2

Fiber Optic Test   >   AFL Noyes   >   CKS Series  

AFL Noyes CKS-2 SM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
4F122 - AFL Noyes CKS-2 SM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

AFL Noyes CKS-2 SingleMode Fiber Loss Test Set
Noyes CSM 1-2 SM MM Power Meter w/
Noyes CSS 1 SM 1310/1550nm Source

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CKS2 CKS 2 CSM1 CSS1

Noyes CKS-2 CKS2 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 22226 22193


Price: $995.00

 Add to cart
 
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test AFL Noyes CKS Series     

Sub Categories

CKS-2
CKS-2

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter