Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

CSM 1 Series

AFL Noyes CSM 1 Fiber Optic Tester

CSM 1 Fiber Optic Tester
The CSM1 features multiple test Tone detection for fiber identification.
he CSM1 stores optical references for each calibrated wavelength. An easy to read LCD display with Backlight shows measured power [dBm or µW] or insertion loss [dB], calibrated wavelengths, tone frequency [Hz], and Low battery condition. The CSM1 optical input port accepts Noyes thread-on style adapter caps.


Refurbished CSM 1 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   AFL Noyes   >   CSM Series   >   CSM 1 Series  

AFL Noyes CKSM-2 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
4F25 - AFL Noyes CKSM-2 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

AFL Noyes CKSM-2 Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Multimode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CSS 1 CSM 1

Noyes CKSM-2 CKSM2 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 26640 26638 26639


Price: $1,475.00

 Add to cart
AFL Noyes CKS-2 SM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
4F122 - AFL Noyes CKS-2 SM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

AFL Noyes CKS-2 SingleMode Fiber Loss Test Set
Noyes CSM 1-2 SM MM Power Meter w/
Noyes CSS 1 SM 1310/1550nm Source

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CKS2 CKS 2 CSM1 CSS1

Noyes CKS-2 CKS2 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 22226 22193


Price: $995.00

 Add to cart
AFL Noyes CSM1 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter
4F106 - AFL Noyes CSM1 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter

AFL Noyes CSM 1-2 Fiber Optical Power Meter

Auto-detects Test Tones for use in fiber identification

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CSM-1 CSM 1 CSM1-2 CSM 1-2 CSM1 CSM

Noyes CSM1 CSM-1 SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 3683B


Hot Deal Fast Shipping
Price: $495.00

 Add to cart
AFL Noyes MM CSS1 & CSM1 Fiber Loss Test Set
4F59 - AFL Noyes MM CSS1 & CSM1 Fiber Loss Test Set

AFL Noyes Multimode Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
Noyes CSS1-MM Multimode LED Fiber Optic Light Source
&
Noyes CSM1-2 Singlemode / Multimode Power Meter

Test 850nm & 1300nm Wavelengths!

CSM1-2 Power Meter
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1550nm

CSS1-MM Light Source
850nm
1300nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

Noyes CSS1 CSM1 CSS-1 CSM-1 MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
AFL Noyes CSM 1-4 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter
4F125 - AFL Noyes CSM 1-4 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter

AFL Noyes CSM 1-4 Fiber Power Meter

Auto-detects Test Tones for use in fiber identification

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 980nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CSM-1 CSM 1 CSM1-4 CSM 1-4 CSM1 CSM

Noyes CSM1 CSM-1 SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 24438


Hot Deal Fast Shipping
Price: Contact Sales
 
5 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test AFL Noyes CSM Series CSM 1 Series     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter