Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

FTS1

AFL Noyes FTS1 Fiber Optic Tester

FTS1 Fiber Optic Tester
Noyes fiber optic talk sets are an inexpensive solution to meet your multimode or singlemode fiber optic communication needs.
Designed for voice communication over spare fibers, they provide full duplex, hands free operation. Ease of use and compact size allow the operators to focus on the task at hand, rather than operating the talk set.


Refurbished FTS1 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   AFL Noyes   >   FTS Series   >   FTS1  

AFL Noyes FTS1 Fiber Optic Talk Set 1300nm
4P213 - AFL Noyes FTS1 Fiber Optic Talk Set 1300nm

AFL Noyes FTS 1-2 Multimode 1300nm Fiber Optic Talk Set

Voice Communication Over Optical Fiber Links

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

FTS-1 FTS1-2 FTS1-2 FTS

Noyes FTS1-2 FTS-1-2 Fiber Optic Talk Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 28211 28212


Price: $1,095.00

 Add to cart
AFL Noyes FTS1 Fiber Optic Talk Set 850nm
4P71 - AFL Noyes FTS1 Fiber Optic Talk Set 850nm

AFL Noyes FTS 1-1 Multimode 850nm Fiber Optic Talk Sets

Voice Communication Over Optical Fiber Links

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed Above

FTS-1 FTS1-1 FTS1-1 FTS

Noyes FTS1 FTS-1 Fiber Optic Talk Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 28946 28947


Price: $995.00

 Add to cart
AFL Noyes FTS1 MM Fiber Optic Talk Set Unit 850nm
4P160 - AFL Noyes FTS1 MM Fiber Optic Talk Set Unit 850nm

AFL Noyes FTS 1 Multimode 850nm Fiber Optic Talk Set

Voice Communication Over Optical Fiber Links

Includes Case For Unit & Accessories As Listed

FTS-1 FTS1-1 FTS 1-1 

Noyes FTS1 FTS-1 MM Fiber Optic Talk Set Unit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 18203


Price: Contact Sales
 
3 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test AFL Noyes FTS Series FTS1     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter