Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

M210 Series

AFL Noyes M210 OTDR

M210 OTDR
The M210e is the inspection ready OTDR that combines OTDR, OPM and VFL capability with a proven, easy to operate and understand interface
Available as a single-mode, multimode, or single-mode/multimode model, the M210e comes in either a soft or hard case, also as part of kit for testing, inspection, and certification.


Refurbished AFL Noyes M210 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

OTDR's   >   AFL Noyes   >   M210 Series  

AFL NOYES M210E-25K-01-HC2 SM MM Fiber Certification Kit
3P17 - AFL NOYES M210E-25K-01-HC2 SM MM Fiber Certification Kit

NOYES M210E SM MM Fiber OTDR w/
Noyes OLS4 SM MM Fiber Laser Source
&
Noyes DFS1 Digital FiberScope Fiber Optic Microscope

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 34 / 33 dB
850 / 1300 nm : 28 / 28 dB

The M210e is the inspection ready OTDR that combines OTDR, OPM and VFL capability with a proven, easy to operate and understand interface

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

M210E M 210E M210E 200 M200 M-210E

Noyes M210E-25K-01-HC2 M 210E-25K-01-HC2 SM MM Fiber Certification Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 31242 31243 31244


Price: $8,995.00

 Add to cart
AFL NOYES M210 QUAD SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ PM VFL
3P07 - AFL NOYES M210 QUAD SM MM Fiber OTDR w/ PM VFL

NOYES M210 QUAD Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm & Multimode 850 / 1300nm Fiber OTDR With Power Meter & VFL

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 30 / 30 dB
850 / 1300 nm : 26 / 26 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

M210 M 210 M200 200

Noyes M210 OTDR Mainframe M 210 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 21456


Price: Contact Sales
 
2 Items Found in OTDR's AFL Noyes M210 Series     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter