Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

MLP 1

AFL Noyes MLP 1 Fiber Optic Tester

MLP 1 Fiber Optic Tester
The MLP 1 test kits are inexpensive solutions for testing multimode and single-mode systems.
By joining the OPM 1 optical power meter and the OLS 1 optical light source, the MLP 1 is a great kit for beginners or network owners. Two versions of the MLP1 test kit are available for testing Premises networks, LAN, and Gigabit Ethernet.


Refurbished MLP 1 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   AFL Noyes   >   MLP Series   >   MLP 1  

AFL Noyes MLP 1 MM Fiber Loss Test Set
4P121 - AFL Noyes MLP 1 MM Fiber Loss Test Set

AFL Noyes MLP 1
OPM 1 Power Meter w/ OLS 1 850/1300nm Multimode Source
Multimode Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

OLS 1 Light Source:
- 850nm
- 1300nm

OPM 1 Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Noyes MLP-1 MLP1 MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 15399 15400


Price: Contact Sales
NOYES MLP 1-1 MM Light Pack MM Fiber Test Kit
4P105 - NOYES MLP 1-1 MM Light Pack MM Fiber Test Kit

AFL Telecommunications Noyes MLP 1-2 OPM 1-2B/OLS 1-2 Multimode Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

OLS 1-2 Light Source:
850nm

OPM 1-2B Power Meter:
850nm
1300nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed

OPM1 OLS1

Noyes MLP1-1 MLP-1-1 MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 2820A 06725


Price: Contact Sales
NOYES MLP 1-2 MM Light Pack MM Fiber Test Kit
4P90 - NOYES MLP 1-2 MM Light Pack MM Fiber Test Kit

AFL Telecommunications Noyes MLP 1-2 OPM 1-2 /
OLS 1-2 Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

OLS 1-2 Light Source:
- 850nm
- 1300nm

OPM 1-2 Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1550 nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Noyes MLP1-2 MLP-1-2 MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 15439M 15440M


Price: Contact Sales
Noyes MLP 1-2 MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
4P148 - Noyes MLP 1-2 MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

AFL Noyes MLP 1-2 Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
OPM 1-2 850 / 1300nm Power Meter & OLS 1 Multimode 850 / 1300nm Light Source

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Noyes MLP1-2 MLP-1-2 MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17626 17625


Price: Contact Sales
4 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test AFL Noyes MLP Series MLP 1     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter