Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

MLP 5-2

AFL Noyes MLP 5-2 Fiber Optic Tester

MLP 5-2 Fiber Optic Tester
The Noyes MLP5-2 fiber optic loss test kit combines the OPM5-2C optical power meter and OLS1-Dual LED light source and is ideally suited for testing multimode fiber optic networks.


Refurbished MLP 5-2 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   AFL Noyes   >   MLP Series   >   MLP 5-2  

NOYES MLP 5-2 MM Light Pack MM Fiber Test Kit
4P20 - NOYES MLP 5-2 MM Light Pack MM Fiber Test Kit

AFL Noyes MLP 5-2 Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
Noyes OLS 1-2 Multimode 850 / 1300nm Optical Light Source
&
Noyes OPM 5-2 Fiber Optical Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed
Noyes MLP5-2 MLP-5-2 MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 27511 27512


Price: $445.00

 Add to cart
NOYES MLP 5-2 MM Light Pack MM Fiber Test Kit
4P79 - NOYES MLP 5-2 MM Light Pack MM Fiber Test Kit

AFL Noyes MLP5-2 MM Fiber Loss Test Set
OPM 5 SM MM Optical Power Meter
&
OLS1D MM 850 / 1300nm Optical Light Source

OPM5-2C Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

MLP5-2 OLS-1 OLS 1 OPM5-2 OPM5-2D OPM 5-2

Noyes MLP5-2 MLP-5-2 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19877 19878


Price: Contact Sales
NOYES MLP 5-2B MM Light Pack MM Fiber Test Kit
4P115 - NOYES MLP 5-2B MM Light Pack MM Fiber Test Kit

AFL Noyes MLP5-2B MM Fiber Loss Test Set
OPM 5-2C SM MM Optical Power Meter
&
OLS1D MM 850 / 1300nm Optical Light Source

OPM5-2C Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

MLP5-2 OLS-1 OLS 1 OPM5-2 OPM5-2C

Noyes MLP2B MLP-2B MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16459 16458


Price: Contact Sales
 
3 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test AFL Noyes MLP Series MLP 5-2     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter