Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

MLP 6-2

AFL Noyes MLP 6-2 Fiber Optic Tester

MLP 6-2 Fiber Optic Tester
The MLP 6-2 provide many unique features for testing optical loss in multimode or single-mode fiber cable.
The set is designed to simultaneously test at 850/1300 or at 1310/1550 nm to quickly provide N.I.S.T. traceable test results.


Refurbished MLP 6-2 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   AFL Noyes   >   MLP Series   >   MLP 6-2  

AFL Noyes MLP 6-2 SM MM Light Pack Fiber Loss Test
4F38 - AFL Noyes MLP 6-2 SM MM Light Pack Fiber Loss Test
AFL Telecommunications Noyes MLP 6-2 Singlemode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850/1300 Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
Test 850nm, 1300nm, 1310nm & 1550nm Wavelengths!

OPM 6-2 Power Meter
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1550nm

OLS 6 Source
850nm
1300nm

OLS 2-Dual Source
1310nm
1550nm

Noyes MLP6-2 MLP-6-2 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test AFL Noyes MLP Series MLP 6-2     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter