Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OLS 3 Series

AFL Noyes OLS 3 Fiber Optic Tester

OLS 3 Fiber Optic Tester
The Noyes OLS 3 laser source series offers excellent stability and portability for accurate fiber optic testing.
The OLS 3 is designed to provide 1300 nm and 1550 nm stabilized output from a single output port. Internal design includes an optical coupler providing the single output as well as extremely stable output power.


Refurbished OLS 3 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

Fiber Optic Test   >   AFL Noyes   >   OLS Series   >   OLS 3 Series  

AFL NOYES SLP 1-6 SingleMode Light Pack
4P25 - AFL NOYES SLP 1-6 SingleMode Light Pack

NOYES SLP 1-6 Singlemode Light Pack
OPM1-3B SM MM Optical Power Meter
&
OLS3-3 SM 1310 / 1550nm Stabilized Laser Source

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Noyes SLP1-6 SLP-1-6 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16691 16692


Price: $1,195.00

 Add to cart
NOYES SLP 4-6 SM OPM4 OLS3 Fiber Test Kit
4P17 - NOYES SLP 4-6 SM OPM4 OLS3 Fiber Test Kit

NOYES SLP 4-6 OPM1 OLS3-3 Singlemode 1310nm/1550nm Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

NOYES OPM1 Optical Power Meter
850nm
1300nm
1550nm

NOYES OLS3-3 Dual Laser Source
1300nm
1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

SLP4 SLP4-6 OLS 3-3 OLS3 OPM 1

Noyes SLP4-6 SLP-4-6 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 12670 12671


 


 


Price: Contact Sales
Noyes OLS3 SM Fiber Light Source OLS-3
4P58 - Noyes OLS3 SM Fiber Light Source OLS-3

Noyes OLS3-3 Stabilized Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Laser Light Source

When fiber identification is necessary, the OLS 3 operates as a 2 kHz modulated signal

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OLS 3

Noyes OLS3 OLS-3 SM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19528


Price: Contact Sales
AFL Noyes SM MM Fiber Optical Loss Test Kit
4P60 - AFL Noyes SM MM Fiber Optical Loss Test Kit

AFL Noyes Singlemode 1310nm / 1550nm Multimode 850nm / 1300nm Fiber Optical Loss Test Kit

Light Source
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1550nm

Power Meter
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1490nm
1550nm
1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

Noyes OPM4-3D OLS3 OLS1-2 OPM-4-3D OLS-3 OLS-1-2 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
 
4 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test AFL Noyes OLS Series OLS 3 Series     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter