Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OLTS 3

AFL Noyes OLTS 3 Fiber Optic Tester

OLTS 3 Fiber Optic Tester
The OLTS 3 Optical Loss Test Set series offers end-to-end single-mode testing at either 1310/1550 nm.
The OLTS 3 may be operated in automatic or manual test modes. In its “two-unit” automatic test mode, a pair of OLTS 3 test sets may be used to measure the end-to-end, bi-directional insertion loss of a pair of single-mode fibers at 1310/1550nm. Tests are started and controlled by the user from the OLTS 3 configured as the Main unit.


Refurbished OLTS 3 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   AFL Noyes   >   OLTS Series   >   OLTS 3  

Noyes OLTS 3 Fiber Optical Loss Test Set
4P12 - Noyes OLTS 3 Fiber Optical Loss Test Set
OLTS 3 Fiber Optical Loss Test Set

Noyes OLTS3 OLTS-3 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test AFL Noyes OLTS Series OLTS 3     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter