Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OPM Series

AFL Noyes OPM 6, OPM 5, OPM 1 Series Fiber Optic Testers

AFL Noyes Fiber Optic Testers
Simple field tools for measuring optical power on LAN/WAN, Telco, and Broadband networks.
Palm-sized tools designed for testing single-mode and multimode fiber network links.


Refurbished AFL Noyes OPM 6, OPM 5, OPM 1 Series Fiber Optic Testers Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Sub Categories

OPM 6 Series

OPM 5 Series

OPM 4 Series

OPM 1 Series

Fiber Optic Test   >   AFL Noyes   >   OPM Series Page [ 1 ] 2 3 4   |   List All Items  

AFL Noyes SMLP5-5 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
4P159 - AFL Noyes SMLP5-5 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
AFL Noyes SMLP5-5 OPM5 / OLS4 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
 
Source:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM5 OLS4 OPM5-2D SMLP 5-5

Noyes SMLP5-5 SMLP-5-5 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 24901-L/T* 24900-L/T*


Price: $1,895.00

 Add to cart
AFL Noyes OPM 5-2C OLS 4 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set
4P80 - AFL Noyes OPM 5-2C OLS 4 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set

AFL Noyes OPM 5-2C SingleMode MultiMode Power Meter w/
AFL Noyes OLS 4 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Source

Please Note That The Power Meter In This Kit Is An OPM5-2C Opposed To The OPM5-2D That's In The SMLP 5-5 Test Kit, The Only Difference Is That The OPM5-2C Has A Shorter Tone Detect Range

OLS4 Source:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

OPM5 Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed
OLS-4 OPM5 2C SMLP5-5 SMLP 5-5

Noyes OPM5-2C OLS4 OPM-5-2C OLS-4 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16459-L/T* 17286-L/T*


Price: $1,795.00

 Add to cart
AFL Noyes SMLP 4-4 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
4F27 - AFL Noyes SMLP 4-4 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

AFL Noyes SMLP4-4 OPM4-2C / OLS4 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

OLS4 Source:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

OPM4-2C Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

SMLP 4-4 OPM 4-2C OPM4-4 OLS 4

Noyes SMLP4-4 SMLP-4-4 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 29548 29549


Price: $1,495.00

 Add to cart
NOYES SLP 4-6D SM OPM 4-4D OLS 2D Fiber Test Kit
4P86 - NOYES SLP 4-6D SM OPM 4-4D OLS 2D Fiber Test Kit

NOYES SLP 4-6D Singlemode Fiber Loss Test Set
Noyes OLS2D SingleMode Fiber Optic Source &
Noyes OPM 4-4D SingleMode MultiMode Fiber Optic Power Meter

Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 980nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM 4-4 OLS2 OLS

Noyes SLP4-6D SLP-4-6D SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 23527-L/T* 23528-L/T* 23526-L/T*


Price: $1,295.00

 Add to cart
NOYES SLP 4-6D SM Fiber Test Kit OPM 4-4D OLS 2D
4P134 - NOYES SLP 4-6D SM Fiber Test Kit OPM 4-4D OLS 2D

NOYES SLP 4-6D Singlemode Fiber Loss Test Set
Noyes OLS2D SM 1310 / 1550nm Dual Optical Laser Source
&
Noyes OPM 4-4D Optical Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 980nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Source:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM 4-4 OLS2 OLS

Noyes SLP4-6D SLP-4-6D SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 5882A-L/T* 5882B-L/T*


Price: $1,195.00

 Add to cart
AFL NOYES SLP 1-6 SingleMode Light Pack
4P25 - AFL NOYES SLP 1-6 SingleMode Light Pack

NOYES SLP 1-6 Singlemode Light Pack
OPM1-3B SM MM Optical Power Meter
&
OLS3-3 SM 1310 / 1550nm Stabilized Laser Source

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Noyes SLP1-6 SLP-1-6 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16691 16692


Price: $1,195.00

 Add to cart
AFL Noyes OPM5 OLS2D SM Fiber Loss Test Set
4P146 - AFL Noyes OPM5 OLS2D SM Fiber Loss Test Set

AFL Noyes OPM5-3C Optical Power Meter
&
AFL Noyes OLS2D SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Dual Laser Source
Fiber Loss Test Set

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM 5 OLS2D OLS 2 OMP 5-3C OLS-Dual

Noyes OPM5 OLS2D OPM-5 OLS-2D SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 18014 18015


Price: $1,095.00

 Add to cart
Noyes OPM5 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter
4F118 - Noyes OPM5 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter

AFL Noyes OPM5-2D SM MM Fiber Optical Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM5 OPM 5 5-2 5-2D OPM5-2 D

Noyes OPM5 OPM-5 SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 28943-L/T*


Price: $695.00

 Add to cart
Noyes OPM5 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter OPM5-4D
4P141 - Noyes OPM5 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter OPM5-4D

AFL Noyes OPM 5-4D Optical Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 980nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM5 OPM 5 5-4 5-4D OPM5-4 D

Noyes OPM5-4D OPM-5-4D SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 3791A


Price: $645.00

 Add to cart
Noyes OPM5 SM MM Power Meter OPM5-4C
4P94 - Noyes OPM5 SM MM Power Meter OPM5-4C

AFL Noyes OPM5-4C Optical Power Meter

PowerMeter Test Capabilities:
- 980nm
- 1310nm
- 1480nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

OPM5 OPM 5 5-4 5-4C OPM5-4 C

Noyes OPM5-4C OPM-5-4C SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 12809


Price: $595.00

 Add to cart
NOYES OPM 5-2C SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter
4P116 - NOYES OPM 5-2C SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter

AFL Noyes OPM5-2C SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM5-2 OPM5 2 OPM5 OPM5 2C

Noyes OPM5-2C OPM-5-2C SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 08549


Price: $495.00

 Add to cart
NOYES MLP 5-2 MM Light Pack MM Fiber Test Kit
4P20 - NOYES MLP 5-2 MM Light Pack MM Fiber Test Kit

AFL Noyes MLP 5-2 Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
Noyes OLS 1-2 Multimode 850 / 1300nm Optical Light Source
&
Noyes OPM 5-2 Fiber Optical Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed
Noyes MLP5-2 MLP-5-2 MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 27511 27512


Price: $445.00

 Add to cart
AFL Noyes OPM 5-2 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter
4P137 - AFL Noyes OPM 5-2 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter

AFL Noyes OPM5-2 Fiber Optic Power Meter

OPM5-2 Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed 

OPM 5-2 OPM5 2 OPM5 OPM-5

Noyes OPM5-2 OPM-5-2 SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 05778


Price: $395.00

 Add to cart
AFL Noyes OPM 4-4D SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter
4P205 - AFL Noyes OPM 4-4D SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter
NOYES OPM 4-4D SingleMode MultiMode Fiber Optic Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 980nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

When used with an LED or Laser light source, the OPM 4 also measures insertion loss of multimode or single-mode cables.

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM4 OPM4-4D 4 4-4

Noyes OPM4-4D OPM-4-4D SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 27272


Price: $395.00

 Add to cart
Noyes OPM4-2D SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter
4P87 - Noyes OPM4-2D SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter

AFL Noyes OPM4-2D SM MM Fiber Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM4-2D OPM4 OPM 4-2D 4 4-2

Noyes OPM4-2D OPM-4-2D SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25002


Price: $345.00

 Add to cart
Noyes OPM4-4C SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter
4P09 - Noyes OPM4-4C SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter

AFL NOYES OPM 4-4C Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 980nm
- 1310nm
- 1480nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM 4-4C OPM4 OPM 4 OPM 4-4

Noyes OPM4-4C OPM-4-4C SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 14232


Price: $325.00

 Add to cart
AFL Noyes OPM1-2C SM MM Power Meter
3F34 - AFL Noyes OPM1-2C SM MM Power Meter

AFL Noyes OPM1-2C Optical Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM 1 2 OPM1 2C OPM1-2

Noyes OPM1-2C OPM-1-2C SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16358


Price: $295.00

 Add to cart
AFL Noyes OPM 4-3 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter
4P197 - AFL Noyes OPM 4-3 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter
AFL NOYES OPM 4-3 SingleMode MultiMode Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM4 OPM4-3 4 4-3

Noyes OPM 4-3 OPM4-3 Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 26595


Price: $295.00

 Add to cart
AFL NOYES OPM 4-4C SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter
4P166 - AFL NOYES OPM 4-4C SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter

AFL NOYES OPM 4-4C SingleMode MultiMode Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 980nm
- 1310nm
- 1480nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM 4 OPM4 OPM4-4

Noyes OPM4-4C OPM-4-4C SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25430


Price: $245.00

 Add to cart
AFL Noyes OPM 4-4B SM MM Fiber Power Meter
4P202 - AFL Noyes OPM 4-4B SM MM Fiber Power Meter
AFL Noyes OPM 4-4B SM MM Fiber Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 980nm
- 1300nm
- 1480nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM4 OPM4-4 4 4-4B

Noyes OPM 4-4B OPM-4-4B Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 02953


Price: $245.00

 Add to cart
 
61 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test AFL Noyes OPM Series - 4 Result Pages     

[ 1 ] 2 3 4  Next >> 
List All Items

Sub Categories

OPM 6 Series
OPM 6 Series

OPM 5 Series
OPM 5 Series

OPM 4 Series
OPM 4 Series

OPM 1 Series
OPM 1 Series

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter