Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

SMLP Series

AFL Noyes SLMP 6, SMLP 5, SMLP 4 Series Fiber Optic Testers

AFL Noyes Fiber Optic Testers
Rugged loss test kit for testing and certifying fiber networks to industry standards.
Standard Wave ID feature automatically detects and sets the receive wavelength(s), preventing setup and measurement errors. It significantly increases efficiency and reduces technician errors—and saves testing time—by eliminating the need to test each wavelength individually.


Refurbished AFL Noyes SLMP 6, SMLP 5, SMLP 4 Series Fiber Optic Testers Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Sub Categories

SLMP 6 Series

SMLP 5 Series

SMLP 4 Series

Fiber Optic Test   >   AFL Noyes   >   SMLP Series  

AFL Noyes SMLP5-5 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
4P159 - AFL Noyes SMLP5-5 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
AFL Noyes SMLP5-5 OPM5 / OLS4 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

Source:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM5 OLS4 OPM5-2D SMLP 5-5

Noyes SMLP5-5 SMLP-5-5 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 30116 30117


Price: $1,895.00

 Add to cart
AFL Noyes SMLP 4-4 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
4F27 - AFL Noyes SMLP 4-4 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

AFL Noyes SMLP4-4 OPM4-2C / OLS4 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

OLS4 Source:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

OPM4-2C Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

SMLP 4-4 OPM 4-2C OPM4-4 OLS 4

Noyes SMLP4-4 SMLP-4-4 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 29548 29549


Price: $1,495.00

 Add to cart
AFL Noyes SMLP 6-2 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
4P145 - AFL Noyes SMLP 6-2 SM MM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

AFL Noyes SMLP6-2 OPM6-2 / OLS6 DM MM 850/1300nm / OLS6 DS SM 1310/1550nm Fiber Test Kit

OPM6-2 Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

SMLP 6-2 OPM 6 OLS 6

Noyes SMLP6-2 SMLP-6-2 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17739 17740 17741


Price: Contact Sales
NOYES SMLP 6-2 SM MM Fiber Optic Test Kit
4F18 - NOYES SMLP 6-2 SM MM Fiber Optic Test Kit

NOYES SMLP 6-2 Fiber Optic Test Kit

Noyes OPM 6-3 Singlemode / Multimode Power Meter
Noyes OLS6-DS Singlemode 1310nm / 1550nm Light Source
Noyes OLS6-DM Multimode 850nm / 1300nm Light Source

OPM-6-3 Wavelengths
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1550nm

Includes Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

OPM6 OPM OLS 6

Noyes SLP6-2 SLP-6-2 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
 
4 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test AFL Noyes SMLP Series     

Sub Categories

SLMP 6 Series
SLMP 6 Series

SMLP 5 Series
SMLP 5 Series

SMLP 4 Series
SMLP 4 Series

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter