Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

SLP 6 Series

AFL Noyes SLP 6 Fiber Optic Tester

SLP 6 Fiber Optic Tester
Not your typical source and meter, the pair are designed to simultaneously test at 850/1300 or at 1310/1550 nm to quickly provide N.I.S.T. traceable test results.
The OLS 6 Optical Light Source and OPM 6 Optical Power Meter by Noyes Fiber Systems provide many unique features for testing optical loss in multimode or singlemode fiber cable.


Refurbished SLP 6 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   AFL Noyes   >   SLP Series   >   SLP 6 Series  

AFL NOYES SLP 6-3 SM Fiber Optic Loss Test Kit
4P161 - AFL NOYES SLP 6-3 SM Fiber Optic Loss Test Kit

Noyes SLP 6-3 SM Fiber Loss Test Set
Noyes OPM 6 SM MM Optical Power Meter w/
Noyes OLS 6 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Light Source

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OPM6 OLS6 DS

Noyes SLP6-3 SLP-6-3 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19552 19551


Price: Contact Sales
NOYES SLP 6-3 SM Fiber Test Kit +NOYES OFI-200 OFI
4F20 - NOYES SLP 6-3 SM Fiber Test Kit +NOYES OFI-200 OFI
FEATURING THE : NOYES OPM6 - Optical Power Meter - 850nm , 1300nm , 1310nm + 1550nm & NOYES OLS6 - Dual Wavelength - 1310nm + 1550nm - Optical Light Source : & NOYES OFI-200 OFI & EXFO FLS-235B Pocket Pal Fault Locator.

Noyes SLP6-3 SLP-6-3 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
2 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test AFL Noyes SLP Series SLP 6 Series     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter