Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

T Series

AFL Noyes T420, T410 Series Fiber Optic Testers

AFL Noyes Fiber Optic Testers
The T410 operates at 850 and 1300 nm for multimode applications, and the T420 that operates at 1310 and 1550 nm for singlemode applications.


Refurbished AFL Noyes T420, T410 Series Fiber Optic Testers Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Sub Categories

T420

T410

Fiber Optic Test   >   AFL Noyes   >   T Series  

AFL Noyes T420 Remote SM Fiber Tester
4P158 - AFL Noyes T420 Remote SM Fiber Tester

Noyes T420 Remote SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Tester

Please Note That This Sale Is For The T420 Remote Unit Only
(The T420 Main Unit Required To Do Loss Testing Is Not Included!)

Designed to quickly test Singlemode fiber links, and to generate certification reports based on the latest fiber standards

AutoTest certification standards include TIA 568-A, ISO 11801, EN 50173, 10 Base-FL, 100 Base-FX, 1000 Base-SX, 1000 Base-LX, and FDDI

T-420 T 420 Turbotest 400

Noyes T420 T-420 SM Fiber Loss Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 5360B


Price: $795.00

 Add to cart
AFL Noyes T410 Remote MM Fiber Tester
4P157 - AFL Noyes T410 Remote MM Fiber Tester

Noyes T410 Remote MM 850 / 1300nm Fiber Tester

Please Note That This Sale Is For The T410 Remote Unit Only
(The T410 Main Unit Required To Do Loss Testing Is Not Included!)

Designed to quickly test multimode fiber links, and to generate certification reports based on the latest fiber standards

AutoTest certification standards include TIA 568-A, ISO 11801, EN 50173, 10 Base-FL, 100 Base-FX, 1000 Base-SX, 1000 Base-LX, and FDDI

T-410 T 410

Noyes T410 T-410 MM Fiber Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 5361B


Price: Contact Sales
 
2 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test AFL Noyes T Series     

Sub Categories

T420
T420

T410
T410

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter