Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

MTS-5200e Series

MTS-5200e Series OTDR's



OTDR's   >   Acterna JDSU Wavetek   >   MTS-5200e Series  

Wavetek Acterna MTS-5200e SM Fiber OTDR
3L18 - Wavetek Acterna MTS-5200e SM Fiber OTDR

AActerna MTS-5200e OTDR MainFrame With Acterna 5026DR Singlemode 1310nm/1550nm Module

Dynamic Range
1310/1550 nm : 37/35 dB

Installed Options:
PR: Internal Printer
FD: Floppy disk drive
COL: High Definition VGA color display: Active matrix

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

MTS-5200 MTS5200 MTS 5200 5200e 5026 DR 5000 MTS5000 MTS-5000

Acterna JDSU T-BERD 5200e 5026 DR T-BERD5200e 5026DR OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 09494 10030


Price: Contact Sales
Wavetek Acterna MTS-5200e SM MM Fiber OTDR
3L20 - Wavetek Acterna MTS-5200e SM MM Fiber OTDR

Acterna MTS-5200e OTDR MainFrame With Acterna 5026DR Singlemode 1310nm/1550nm & Wavetek 5023 Multimode 850nm/1300nm VFL Fiber OTDR Modules

Dynamic Range
1310/1550 nm : 37/35 dB
850/1300 nm : 25/23 dB

Installed Options:
PR: Internal Printer
FD: Floppy disk drive
COL: High Definition VGA color display: Active matrix

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

MTS-5200 MTS5200 MTS 5200 5200e 5026 DR MTS-5000 MTS5000 5000

Acterna JDSU MTS 5200e 5026 DR 5023 MM MTS5200e 5026DR 5023MM OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
2 Items Found in OTDR's Acterna JDSU Wavetek MTS-5200e Series     

Copyright © 2003-2011 AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On FacebookFind Us On Twitter