Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

E6000A Series

Agilent E6000A OTDR

E6000A OTDR
The Agilent Mini-OTDR is the best selling product in Agilent's portfolio of Optical Network Test Solutions for the installation, maintenance and operation of fiber networks.
The Mini-OTDR is designed to provide its users with the fastest tool available for installing and commissioning multiple fiber links and locating faults for fiber maintenance. This is accomplished through high measurement performance and an award winning simple user interface.


Refurbished Agilent E6000A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Sub Categories

Modules

Parts & Accessories

OTDR's   >   Agilent HP   >   E6000A Series  

Agilent HP E6000A Fiber Mini OTDR Mainframe
4B03 - Agilent HP E6000A Fiber Mini OTDR Mainframe
The Agilent Mini-OTDR is the best selling product in Agilent's portfolio of Optical Network Test Solutions for the installation, maintenance and operation of fiber networks.

Agilent E6000A OTDR Mainframe E-6000A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Agilent HP E6000A SM MM Mini OTDR E6008B E6005A
4B04 - Agilent HP E6000A SM MM Mini OTDR E6008B E6005A

Hewlett Packard E6000A Mini-OTDR With
E6008B SM Long Haul 1310 / 1550nm OTDR Module
&
E6005A MM 850 / 1300nm OTDR Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 45 / 43 dB
850 / 1300 nm : 26 / 34 dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

BC# 16462 16461 18849


Price: Contact Sales
HP Agilent E6000A E6003A SM Fiber OTDR
3B05 - HP Agilent E6000A E6003A SM Fiber OTDR

Agilent HP E6000A Mini-OTDR  
E6003A SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 35 / 34 dB
 
Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Agilent E6000A E6003A E-6000A E-6003A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 24373 24374


Price: Contact Sales
HP E6000A SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR E6008B
4B32 - HP E6000A SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR E6008B

Hewlett Packard E6000B Mini-OTDR With
E6008B SM Long Haul 1310 / 1550nm OTDR Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 45 / 43 dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Agilent E6000A E6008B E-6000A E-6008B OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16462 16461


Price: Contact Sales
Agilent HP E6020A E6021A SM Fiber Break Locator
4B35 - Agilent HP E6020A E6021A SM Fiber Break Locator

Agilent E6020A Mainframe w/
E6021A SM 1310nm Fiber Break Locator Module &
E6007A Visual Fault Locator Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 nm : 35 dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

E6000 E6000A

Agilent E6020A E6021A E6007A E-6020A E-6021A E-6007A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 21246 21247 16008M


Price: Contact Sales
Agilent HP E6000A E6001A E6005A SM MM Mini OTDR
4B36 - Agilent HP E6000A E6001A E6005A SM MM Mini OTDR

Hewlett Packard E6000A Mini-OTDR With
E6001A SM 1310nm OTDR Module w/
E6005A MM 850 / 1300nm OTDR Module &
E6007A Visual Fault Locator Sub-Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 nm : 28 dB
850 / 1300 nm : 26 / 34 dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Agilent E6000A E6001A E6005A E-6000A E-6001A E-6005A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 21942 21943 21944 16056M


Price: Contact Sales
Agilent HP E6000A E6001A SM Mini OTDR
4B40 - Agilent HP E6000A E6001A SM Mini OTDR

Hewlett Packard E6000A Mini-OTDR With
E6001A SM 1310nm OTDR Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 nm : 28 dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

E6000 E6001

Agilent E6000A E6001A E-6000A E-6001A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 21942 21944


Price: Contact Sales
7 Items Found in OTDR's Agilent HP E6000A Series     

Sub Categories

Modules

Parts & Accessories

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter