Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

E6000C Series

Agilent E6000C OTDR

E6000C OTDR
The best selling product in Agilent's portfolio of Optical Network Test Solutions for the installation, maintenance and operation of fiber networks.
The Mini-OTDR is designed to provide its users with the fastest tool available for installing and commissioning multiple fiber links and locating faults for fiber maintenance. High measurement performance and an award winning simple user interface.


Refurbished Agilent E6000C OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

Sub Categories

Modules

Parts & Accessories

OTDR's   >   Agilent HP   >   E6000C Series  

Agilent HP E6000C Mini OTDR Mainframe
3B02 - Agilent HP E6000C Mini OTDR Mainframe

Agilent HP E6000C Mini-OTDR MainFrame

This Sale Is For The OTDR Mainframe Only
(OTDR Module Not Included In Sale!)

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

E6000

Agilent E6000C OTDR Mainframe E-6000C OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19814


Price: Contact Sales
Agilent HP E6000C E6003B E6009A SM MM Fiber OTDR
4B08 - Agilent HP E6000C E6003B E6009A SM MM Fiber OTDR

Agilent HP E6000C OTDR Mainframe With
E6003B SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Long Haul Fiber OTDR Module w/
E6009A MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Fiber OTDR Module &
E6006A Power Meter Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 40 / 39 dB
850 / 1300 nm : 18 / 23 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

E6000

Agilent E6000C E6003B E6009A E6006A E-6000C E-6003B E-6009A E-6006A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19744 19751 19745 19764


Price: Contact Sales
Agilent HP E6000C SM Fiber Long Haul OTDR
4B19 - Agilent HP E6000C SM Fiber Long Haul OTDR

Agilent HP E6000C Mini-OTDR With E6003A Singlemode 1310nm & 1550nm & Agilent E6006A Power Meter Modules

Dynamic Range
1310/1550nm : 35/34dB

Power Meter Wavelengths
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1550nm
1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

Agilent E6000C E6003A E6006A E-6000C E-6003A E-6006A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
Agilent HP E6000C E6003A SM Mini OTDR
4B09 - Agilent HP E6000C E6003A SM Mini OTDR

Agilent HP E6000C Mini-OTDR With
E6003A SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm OTDR Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 35 / 34 dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

E6000

Agilent E6000C E6003A E-6000C E-6003A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19814 22784


Price: Contact Sales
Agilent HP E6000C OTDR w/ E6012A SM Fiber Module
4B12 - Agilent HP E6000C OTDR w/ E6012A SM Fiber Module
Agilent HP E6000C Mini-OTDR With E6012A Singlemode 1550nm & 1625nm Module

Dynamic Range
1550/1625nm : 41/40dB

Complete With Accessories As Listed & Carrying Case!

Agilent E6000C E6012A E-6000C E-6012A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Agilent HP E6000C SM MM Fiber OTDR w E6012A E6005A
4B13 - Agilent HP E6000C SM MM Fiber OTDR w E6012A E6005A
Agilent HP E6000C Mini-OTDR With E6012A Singlemode 1550nm & 1625nm And E6005A Multimode 850nm & 1300nm Modules

Dynamic Range
850/1300nm : 26/22dB
1550/1625nm : 41/40dB

Complete With Accessories As Listed & Carrying Case!

Agilent E6000C E6012A E6005A E-6000C E-6012A E-6005A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Agilent HP E6000C Mini OTDR With E6004A SM Module
4B27 - Agilent HP E6000C Mini OTDR With E6004A SM Module

Agilent HP E6000C Mini-OTDR w/
E6004A Singlemode 1310nm & 1550nm Module &
E6007A Visual Fault Locator Module

Dynamic Range
1310 / 1550nm : 30 / 30dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

E6000 E6004 E6007

Agilent E6000C E6004A E-6000C E-6004A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 21299 21300 16014M


Price: Contact Sales
Agilent HP E6000C E6003C SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR
4B31 - Agilent HP E6000C E6003C SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR

Agilent HP E6000C OTDR With
E6003C SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Long Haul Fiber OTDR Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550nm : 43 / 41dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

E6000 E6003

Agilent E6000C E6003C E-6000C E-6003C OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 18051 18084


Price: Contact Sales
Agilent HP E6000C E6008B SM Fiber Long Haul OTDR
4B33 - Agilent HP E6000C E6008B SM Fiber Long Haul OTDR

Agilent HP E6000C OTDR Mainframe With
E6008B SingleMode Long Haul 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR Module w/
E6006A Power Meter Module & E6007A VFL

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 45 / 43 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

Agilent E6000C E6008B E6006A E-6000C E-6008B E-6006A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19814 20496 20499 20957


Price: Contact Sales
Agilent HP E6000A E6001A SM Mini OTDR
4B40 - Agilent HP E6000A E6001A SM Mini OTDR

Hewlett Packard E6000A Mini-OTDR With
E6001A SM 1310nm OTDR Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 nm : 28 dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

E6000 E6001

Agilent E6000A E6001A E-6000A E-6001A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 21942 21944


Price: Contact Sales
Agilent HP E6000C E6003B SM Fiber OTDR
4B41 - Agilent HP E6000C E6003B SM Fiber OTDR

Agilent HP E6000C Mini-OTDR With
E6003B Long Haul Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Module

Dynamic Range
1310 / 1550 nm : 40 / 39 dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

E6000 E6003 E6007

Agilent E6000C E6003B E6007A SM Fiber OTDR E-6000C OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 26850 26851


Price: Contact Sales
Agilent HP E6000C E6008B E6005A SM MM Long Haul OTDR
4B42 - Agilent HP E6000C E6008B E6005A SM MM Long Haul OTDR

Agilent HP E6000C OTDR Mainframe With
E6008B SingleMode Long Haul 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR Module w/
E6005A MM 850 / 1300nm OTDR Module
&
E6006A Power Meter Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 45 / 43 dB
850 / 1300 nm : 26 / 34 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Agilent E6000C E6008B E6005A E6006A E-6000C E-6008B E-6005A E-6006A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 28903 28904 28905


Price: Contact Sales
12 Items Found in OTDR's Agilent HP E6000C Series     

Sub Categories

Modules

Parts & Accessories

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter