Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

E6000C Series

E6000C Series OTDR's



Sub Categories

Modules

Parts & Accessories

OTDR's   >   Agilent HP   >   E6000C Series  

Agilent HP E6000C Mini OTDR With E6003A SM Module
4B09 - Agilent HP E6000C Mini OTDR With E6003A SM Module

Agilent HP E6000C Mini-OTDR With E6003A Singlemode 1310nm & 1550nm Module

Dynamic Range
1310 / 1550nm : 35 / 34dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

E6000

Agilent E6000C E6003A E-6000C E-6003A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19814 22784


Price: $2,995.00

 Add to cart
Agilent HP E6000C Mini OTDR Mainframe
3B02 - Agilent HP E6000C Mini OTDR Mainframe

Agilent HP E6000C Mini-OTDR MainFrame

This Sale Is For The OTDR Mainframe Only
(OTDR Module Not Included In Sale!)

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

E6000

Agilent E6000C OTDR Mainframe E-6000C OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19814


Price: Contact Sales
Agilent HP E6000C E6003B E6009A SM MM Fiber OTDR
4B08 - Agilent HP E6000C E6003B E6009A SM MM Fiber OTDR

Agilent HP E6000C OTDR Mainframe With
E6003B SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Long Haul Fiber OTDR Module w/
E6009A MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Fiber OTDR Module &
E6006A Power Meter Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 40 / 39 dB
850 / 1300 nm : 18 / 23 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

E6000

Agilent E6000C E6003B E6009A E6006A E-6000C E-6003B E-6009A E-6006A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19744 19751 19745 19764


Price: Contact Sales
Agilent HP E6000C SM Fiber Long Haul OTDR
4B19 - Agilent HP E6000C SM Fiber Long Haul OTDR

Agilent HP E6000C Mini-OTDR With E6003A Singlemode 1310nm & 1550nm & Agilent E6006A Power Meter Modules

Dynamic Range
1310/1550nm : 35/34dB

Power Meter Wavelengths
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1550nm
1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

Agilent E6000C E6003A E6006A E-6000C E-6003A E-6006A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
Agilent HP E6000C OTDR w/ E6012A SM Fiber Module
4B12 - Agilent HP E6000C OTDR w/ E6012A SM Fiber Module
Agilent HP E6000C Mini-OTDR With E6012A Singlemode 1550nm & 1625nm Module

Dynamic Range
1550/1625nm : 41/40dB

Complete With Accessories As Listed & Carrying Case!

Agilent E6000C E6012A E-6000C E-6012A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Agilent HP E6000C SM MM Fiber OTDR w E6012A E6005A
4B13 - Agilent HP E6000C SM MM Fiber OTDR w E6012A E6005A
Agilent HP E6000C Mini-OTDR With E6012A Singlemode 1550nm & 1625nm And E6005A Multimode 850nm & 1300nm Modules

Dynamic Range
850/1300nm : 26/22dB
1550/1625nm : 41/40dB

Complete With Accessories As Listed & Carrying Case!

Agilent E6000C E6012A E6005A E-6000C E-6012A E-6005A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Agilent HP E6000C Mini OTDR With E6004A SM Module
4B27 - Agilent HP E6000C Mini OTDR With E6004A SM Module

Agilent HP E6000C Mini-OTDR w/
E6004A Singlemode 1310nm & 1550nm Module &
E6007A Visual Fault Locator Module

Dynamic Range
1310 / 1550nm : 30 / 30dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

E6000 E6004 E6007

Agilent E6000C E6004A E-6000C E-6004A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 21299 21300 16014M


Price: Contact Sales
Agilent HP E6000C E6003C SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR
4B31 - Agilent HP E6000C E6003C SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR

Agilent HP E6000C OTDR With
E6003C SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Long Haul Fiber OTDR Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550nm : 43 / 41dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

E6000 E6003

Agilent E6000C E6003C E-6000C E-6003C OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 18051 18084


Price: Contact Sales
Agilent HP E6000C E6008B SM Fiber Long Haul OTDR
4B33 - Agilent HP E6000C E6008B SM Fiber Long Haul OTDR

Agilent HP E6000C OTDR Mainframe With
E6008B SingleMode Long Haul 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR Module w/
E6006A Power Meter Module & E6007A VFL

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 45 / 43 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

Agilent E6000C E6008B E6006A E-6000C E-6008B E-6006A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19814 20496 20499 20957


Price: Contact Sales
 
9 Items Found in OTDR's Agilent HP E6000C Series     

Sub Categories

Modules

Parts & Accessories

Copyright © 2003-2011 AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On FacebookFind Us On Twitter