Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

 
  Price Range
Product Type
Sort By
Keyword

Fiber SmartProbes

Agilent Fiber SmartProbes for WireScope & FrameScope Cable Certifiers



Fiber Cable Certifiers   >   Agilent HP WIRESCOPE   >   Fiber SmartProbes  

Agilent Wirescope PRO SM Fiber SmartPobes N2647SM
4C06 - Agilent Wirescope PRO SM Fiber SmartPobes N2647SM

Agilent N2647SM Dual Wavelength (1310nm / 1550nm) Singlemode Fiber SmartProbe Set

For Use With The Agilent Wirescope Pro Cable Analyzer
(Wirescope Pro Not Included In Sale!)

Agilent N2647-SM N2647SM SM Fiber SmartProbe Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16315M 16228M


Price: $2,795.00

 Add to cart
Agilent Wirescope PRO MM Fiber SmartPobes N2647MM
4C05 - Agilent Wirescope PRO MM Fiber SmartPobes N2647MM

Agilent N2647MM Dual Wavelength 850 / 1300nm Multimode Fiber SmartProbe Adapter Set

For Use With Agilent WireScope PRO
(WireScope Pro Not Included In Sale!)

Agilent N2647-MM N2647MM MM Fiber SmartProbe Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19831 19832

N2647


Price: $1,995.00

 Add to cart
Agilent WireScope SM SmartProbe Fiber N2597A-040
4B02 - Agilent WireScope SM SmartProbe Fiber N2597A-040
N2597A-040 2 Way SM (Single Mode) Fiber SmartProbe+ 1310 and 1550 nm SmartProbes for your Wirescope 350 FrameScope 350 or Wirescope 155 Cable Testers

Agilent N2597A-040 N2597A040 SM Fiber SmartProbe Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

Price: $1,395.00

 Add to cart
Wirescope Multimode SmartProbe Fiber N2597A-030
4B01 - Wirescope Multimode SmartProbe Fiber N2597A-030
Agilent N2597A-030 2 Way MM (Multimode) Fiber SmartProbe+ 850 and 1300 nm SmartProbes+ for your Agilent Wirescope 350 Framescope 350 or Wirescope 155 Cable Testers

Agilent N2597A-030 N2597A030 MM Fiber SmartProbe Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: $995.00

 Add to cart
Agilent MM 1300nm Fiber SmartProbe 4 Wirescope 350
4C04 - Agilent MM 1300nm Fiber SmartProbe 4 Wirescope 350
Loop-Back Test Multimode 1300nm Fiber with your Wirescope 155, Wirescope 350, Wirescope 350 PRO, Framescope 802, Framescope 350 or Framescope 350 PRO

Agilent N2597A-032 N2597A032 MM Fiber SmartProbe Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Agilent SM 1310nm Fiber SmartProbe 4 Wirescope 350
4C03 - Agilent SM 1310nm Fiber SmartProbe 4 Wirescope 350
Loop-Back Test Singlemode 1310nm Fiber with your Wirescope 155, Wirescope 350, Wirescope 350 PRO, Framescope 802, Framescope 350 or Framescope 350 PRO

Agilent N2597A-041 N2597A041 SM Fiber SmartProbe Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Agilent MM 850nm Fiber SmartProbe 4 Wirescope 350
4C02 - Agilent MM 850nm Fiber SmartProbe 4 Wirescope 350
Loop-Back Test Multimode 850nm Fiber with your Wirescope 155, Wirescope 350, Wirescope 350 PRO, Framescope 802, Framescope 350 or Framescope 350 PRO

Agilent N2597A-031 N2597A031 MM Fiber SmartProbe Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
 
7 Items Found in Fiber Cable Certifiers Agilent HP WIRESCOPE Fiber SmartProbes    Product Search  

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter