Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

 
  Price Range
Product Type
Sort By
Keyword

Wirescope 350

Handheld Cable Testers Certifiers



Sub Categories

Parts & Accessories

LAN Cable Certifiers   >   Agilent HP WIRESCOPE   >   Wirescope 350  

Agilent Wirescope 350 Singlemode & Multimode
1B04 - Agilent Wirescope 350 Singlemode & Multimode

Agilent WireScope 350 Tester used to Ceritify Fiber and Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 Cabling Installations With Agilent Singlemode 1310nm/1550nm & Multimode 850nm/1300nm Fiber Smartprobe Modules

Certifies compliance of installed LAN Cabling to TIA Category 6 and ISO Class E Standards

The Single Mode & Multimode Fiber SmartProbes provide simultaneous loss testing on each fiber,SM 1310nm & 1550nm & MM 850 and 1300 nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

Agilent Wirescope 350 Wirescope-350 SM MM Fiber Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 5927A 5927B 16366M 16367M 16322M 16321M


Price: $3,495.00

 Add to cart
Agilent Wirescope 350 Multimode Fiber Certifier
1B03 - Agilent Wirescope 350 Multimode Fiber Certifier

Agilent WireScope 350 Tester used to Ceritify Fiber and Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 Cabling Installations With Agilent Multimode 850nm  & 1300nm Fiber Smartprobe Modules

Certifies compliance of installed LAN Cabling to TIA Category 6 and ISO Class E Standards

The Multimode Fiber SmartProbes provide simultaneous loss testing on each fiber at 850 and 1300 nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

Agilent Wirescope 350 Wirescope-350 MM Fiber Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 5927A 5927B 16366M 16367M


Price: $2,595.00

 Add to cart
Agilent WireScope 350 Cat6 Cable Certifier
1B01 - Agilent WireScope 350 Cat6 Cable Certifier

Agilent WireScope 350 Tester used to Certify Cat5 Cat5e and Cat6 Cabling Installations

Certifies compliance of installed LAN Cabling to TIA Category 6 and ISO Class E Standards

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Agilent Wirescope 350 Cable Certifier Wirescope-350 Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 5927A 5927B


Price: $2,195.00

 Add to cart
Agilent DualRemote 350 Cable Tester
1B16 - Agilent DualRemote 350 Cable Tester

Agilent Dual Remote 350 Cable Tester

For Use With WireScope 350. Not Included In Sale!
 

Includes Accessories As Listed!

Agilent DualRemote 350 Cable Certifier DualRemote-350 Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: $995.00

 Add to cart
2 Agilent WireScope 350 Cat6 Cable Certifier
1B20 - 2 Agilent WireScope 350 Cat6 Cable Certifier

Quantity of 2 Agilent WireScope 350 Certifier Tester Sets

Test & Certify Cat5 Cat5e Cat6

Certifies compliance of installed LAN Cabling to TIA Category 6 and ISO Class E Standards

Agilent Lot Of 2 WireScope 350 Cable Certifiers WireScope-350 Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Includes Carrying Cases & Accessories As Listed!


Price: Contact Sales
 
5 Items Found in LAN Cable Certifiers Agilent HP WIRESCOPE Wirescope 350    Product Search  

Sub Categories

Parts & Accessories
Parts & Accessories

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter