Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

 
  Price Range
Product Type
Sort By
Keyword

Wirescope 350

Agilent HP Wirescope 350 Fiber Optic Tester

Wirescope 350 Fiber Optic Tester
The WireScope 350 supports category 6 testing with Universal Link & Channel SmartProbes which have been designed to maximize Category 6 / Class E certification test margins for virtually all brands & categories of cabling.
The WireScope 350 provides comprehensive support for all current and emerging LAN cable certification standards including Category 6 / Class E channel and permanent link. Offering outstanding test performance, ease of use and graphic reporting, the WireScope 350 is the ultimate tool for LAN and cabling professionals.


Refurbished Wirescope 350 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Cable Certifiers   >   Agilent HP WIRESCOPE   >   Wirescope 350  

Agilent Wirescope 350 Singlemode & Multimode
1B04 - Agilent Wirescope 350 Singlemode & Multimode

Agilent WireScope 350 Tester used to Ceritify Fiber and Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 Cabling Installations With Agilent Singlemode 1310nm/1550nm & Multimode 850nm/1300nm Fiber Smartprobe Modules

Certifies compliance of installed LAN Cabling to TIA Category 6 and ISO Class E Standards

The Single Mode & Multimode Fiber SmartProbes provide simultaneous loss testing on each fiber,SM 1310nm & 1550nm & MM 850 and 1300 nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed 

Agilent Wirescope 350 Wirescope-350 SM MM Fiber Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 5927A 5927B 16366M 16367M 16322M 16321M


Price: $3,495.00

 Add to cart
Agilent Wirescope 350 Multimode Fiber Certifier
1B03 - Agilent Wirescope 350 Multimode Fiber Certifier

Agilent WireScope 350 Tester used to Ceritify Fiber and Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 Cabling Installations With Agilent Multimode 850nm  & 1300nm Fiber Smartprobe Modules

Certifies compliance of installed LAN Cabling to TIA Category 6 and ISO Class E Standards

The Multimode Fiber SmartProbes provide simultaneous loss testing on each fiber at 850 and 1300 nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

Agilent Wirescope 350 Wirescope-350 MM Fiber Cable Certifier Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 5927A 5927B 16366M 16367M


Price: $2,595.00

 Add to cart
 
2 Items Found in Fiber Cable Certifiers Agilent HP WIRESCOPE Wirescope 350    Product Search  

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter