Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

AQ7155 Series

AQ7155 Series SM & MM OTDR's



OTDR's   >   Ando   >   AQ7155 Series  

Ando AQ-7155 Singlemode Fiber Mini OTDR
1A46 - Ando AQ-7155 Singlemode Fiber Mini OTDR

Ando AQ-7155 SM 1310 / 1550nm Mini Fiber OTDR

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 23 / 22 dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

AQ7155 AQ 7155

Ando AQ-7155 AQ 7155 OTDR Mainframe Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 24798


Price: $1,695.00

 Add to cart
 
1 Items Found in OTDR's Ando AQ7155 Series     

Copyright © 2003-2011 AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On FacebookFind Us On Twitter