Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

AQ7250 Series

AQ7250 Series SM & MM OTDR's



OTDR's   >   Ando   >   AQ7250 Series  

Ando AQ7250 SM Fiber Mini OTDR Long Haul 43/41dB
1A106 - Ando AQ7250 SM Fiber Mini OTDR Long Haul 43/41dB

Ando AQ7250 Mini Fiber OTDR MainFrame With
Ando AQ7255B Singlemode 1310nm / 1550nm Long Haul 43/41dB Fiber Module
&
Ando AQ4253 VLS / VFL Module

Dynamic Range
1310nm/1550nm : 43dB/41dB

Includes Attached Printer, Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

AQ 7250 7255b 4253 AQ-7250 AQ-7255B AQ-4253

Ando AQ7250 AQ7255B AQ4253 AQ-7250 AQ-7255B AQ-4253 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 14445


Price: $1,995.00

 Add to cart
 
1 Items Found in OTDR's Ando AQ7250 Series     

Copyright © 2003-2011 AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On FacebookFind Us On Twitter