Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

Ando

Ando AQ7250, AQ7155 Series OTDR's

AQ Series OTDR'S
Compact, lightweight, and battery-powered OTDR's
Meet all the requirements for building and maintaining optical fiber systems, as well as manufacturing and inspecting optical fiber material. Offers a range of functions and capabilities ideal for field use. An improved measurement algorithm drastically reduces measurement processing time.


Refurbished Ando AQ7250, AQ7155 Series OTDR'S Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Sub Categories

AQ7250 Series

AQ7155 Series

OTDR's   >   Ando  

Ando AQ7250 SM Fiber Mini OTDR Long Haul 43/41dB
1A106 - Ando AQ7250 SM Fiber Mini OTDR Long Haul 43/41dB

Ando AQ7250 Mini Fiber OTDR MainFrame With
Ando AQ7255B Singlemode 1310nm / 1550nm Long Haul 43/41dB Fiber Module
&
Ando AQ4253 VLS / VFL Module

Dynamic Range
1310nm/1550nm : 43dB/41dB

Includes Attached Printer, Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

AQ 7250 7255b 4253 AQ-7250 AQ-7255B AQ-4253

Ando AQ7250 AQ7255B AQ4253 AQ-7250 AQ-7255B AQ-4253 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 14445


Price: $1,325.00

 Add to cart
Ando AQ-7155 Singlemode Fiber Mini OTDR
1A46 - Ando AQ-7155 Singlemode Fiber Mini OTDR

Ando AQ-7155 SM 1310 / 1550nm Mini Fiber OTDR

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 23 / 22 dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

AQ7155 AQ 7155

Ando AQ-7155 AQ 7155 OTDR Mainframe Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 24798


Price: Contact Sales
 
2 Items Found in OTDR's Ando     

Sub Categories

AQ7250 Series
AQ7250 Series

AQ7155 Series
AQ7155 Series

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter