Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

CMA4500 Series

CMA4500 Series OTDR's



OTDR's   >   Anritsu   >   CMA4500 Series  

Anritsu CMA4500 5224 SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR
3C18 - Anritsu CMA4500 5224 SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR

Anritsu CMA4500 OTDR Mainframe w/
Anritsu 5224-000-OTDR1-1550 1550nm Long Haul Permanent OTDR Module

Dynamic Range:
1550 nm :  50 dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CMA-4500-54 CMA 4500 CMA-4500 CMA 4500-54

Anritsu CMA4500 5224-000-OTDR CMA-4500 5224000OTDR OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 21374


Hot Deal Fast Shipping
Price: $2,695.00

 Add to cart
Anritsu GN NetTest CMA4500 SM Fiber OTDR
3K69 - Anritsu GN NetTest CMA4500 SM Fiber OTDR

GN Nettest CMA4500 Singlemode 1310nm / 1550nm Fiber OTDR With Power Meter & VFL

Dynamic Range
SM 1310nm / 1550nm:  37dB / 36dB

Power Meter
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CMA 4500 CMA-4500

GN NetTest CMA4500-35 Mainframe CMA450035 Mainframe OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 14009


Price: Contact Sales
Anritsu GN NetTest CMA4500-100 SM MM Fiber OTDR
3C06 - Anritsu GN NetTest CMA4500-100 SM MM Fiber OTDR
GN Nettest CMA4500-100 Singlemode 1310/1550nm & Multimode 850/1300nm Fiber OTDR

Dynamic Range
1310/1550 nm :  35/35 dB
850/1300 nm : 24/26 dB
 

Includes Hard Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

CMA-4500 CMA4500100 CMA4500100 CMA 4500 100

Anritsu CMA4500-100 CMA-4500-100 OTDR Mainframe Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Anritsu GN NetTest CMA4500-098 SM MM Fiber OTDR
3C14 - Anritsu GN NetTest CMA4500-098 SM MM Fiber OTDR

Anritsu CMA4500-098 Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm & Multimode 850 / 1300nm Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter & VFL

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm :  35 / 35 dB
850 / 1300 nm : 24 / 26 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CMA-4500 CMA4500098 CMA 4500 098

Anritsu CMA4500-098 CMA-4500-098 OTDR Mainframe Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17390


Price: Contact Sales
 
4 Items Found in OTDR's Anritsu CMA4500 Series     

Copyright © 2003-2011 AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On FacebookFind Us On Twitter