Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

CMA5 Series

Anritsu CMA5 Series Fiber Optic Test



Fiber Optic Test   >   Anritsu   >   CMA5 Series  

Anritsu CMA5 L2-35 Singlemode Fiber Optic Source
AN02 - Anritsu CMA5 L2-35 Singlemode Fiber Optic Source

Anritsu CMA5 L2-35 Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Optic Laser Light Source

The CMA5 L2-35 Light Sources are ideal for testing single-mode fibers as they meet testing applications for WDM with 1310/1550 nm wavelength

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CMA 5 5L2-35 CMA5L235 CMA5L2-35

Anritsu SMA5 L2-35 SMA5L2-35 Fiber Optic Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19450


Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Anritsu CMA5 Series     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter