Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

MT9083A Series

MT9083A Series OTDR's



OTDR's   >   Anritsu   >   MT9083A Series  

Anritsu MT9083A1 Access Master SM MM Fiber OTDR
3K138 - Anritsu MT9083A1 Access Master SM MM Fiber OTDR

Anritsu MT9083A1 Access Master SingleMode 1310nm/1550nm Multimode 850nm/1300nm Fiber OTDR

Dynamic Range:
1310/1550 nm : 38/36.5 dB
850/1300 nm : 28/27 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1383nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Anritsu MT9083A1 Access Master MT-9083A1 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 24924


Price: $6,495.00

 Add to cart
Anritsu MT9083A1 Access Master SM Fiber OTDR
3K185 - Anritsu MT9083A1 Access Master SM Fiber OTDR

Anritsu MT9083A1 Access Master SM 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR

Dynamic Range
1310/  1550 nm : 38 / 36.5 dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Anritsu MT9083A1 Access Master MT-9083A1 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25740


Price: $4,595.00

 Add to cart
Anritsu MT9083A Access Master SM Fiber OTDR
3K183 - Anritsu MT9083A Access Master SM Fiber OTDR

Anritsu MT9083A Access Master SM 1310 / 1550nm Fiber OTDR

Installed Options:
001: IP Network Connection Check Function
002: Visible Light Source
004: Power Meter
010: Protector Option

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 38 / 36.5 dB

Power Meter:
- 1310nm
- 1383nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

MT9083 MT9083A-053 MT9083A 053 MT9083A053

Anritsu MT9083A Access Master MT-9083A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25611


Price: $4,395.00

 Add to cart
Anritsu MT9083A8 Singlemode Fiber OTDR
3K38 - Anritsu MT9083A8 Singlemode Fiber OTDR
Anritsu MT9083A8 Singlemode Fiber 1310nm / 1550nm OTDR

Dynamic Range
1310/1550nm : 38/36.5dB

This Unit Is Brand New & Comes With A 1 Year Warranty

Anritsu MT9083A8 Access Master MT-9083A8 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Anritsu MT9083A2 Access Master SM Fiber OTDR
3K129 - Anritsu MT9083A2 Access Master SM Fiber OTDR

Anritsu MT9083A2 Access Master SM 1310 / 1550nm OTDR w/ Power Meter

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 39 / 37.5 dB

Power Meter:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

MT9083

Anritsu MT9083A Access Master MT-9083A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 22258


Price: Contact Sales
Anritsu MT9083A Access Master SM MM Fiber OTDR
3K178 - Anritsu MT9083A Access Master SM MM Fiber OTDR

Anritsu MT9083A Access Master Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Multimode 850 / 1300nm Fiber OTDR w/ Power Meter

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 39 / 37.5 dB
850 / 1300 nm : 29 / 28 dB

Power Meter:
- 1310nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

MT 9083A MT9083 A MT 9083 A MT-9083 A MT-9083A

Anritsu MT9083A Access Master MT-9083A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 21951


Price: Contact Sales
 
6 Items Found in OTDR's Anritsu MT9083A Series     

Copyright © 2003-2011 AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On FacebookFind Us On Twitter