Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

MW9070A Series

MW9070A Series OTDR's



Sub Categories

Modules

Parts & Accessories

OTDR's   >   Anritsu   >   MW9070A Series  

Anritsu MW9070A MM Fiber OTDR MW0973J
4B07 - Anritsu MW9070A MM Fiber OTDR MW0973J
Anritsu MW9070A mini-OTDR MainFrame With MW0973J MultiMode 850nm Module

Includes EXFO FLS-235B Pocket Pal (VFL) Visual Fault Locater ($500.00 value)

Anritsu MW9070A MW0973J MW-9070A MW-0973J OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Anritsu MW9070A SM MM Fiber OTDR MW0972B MW0973J
4B06 - Anritsu MW9070A SM MM Fiber OTDR MW0972B MW0973J
Anritsu MW9070A mini-OTDR Mainframe With MW0972B SingleMode 1310nm/1550nm Module & MW0973J MultiMode 850nm Module
Includes EXFO FLS-235B Pocket Pal (VFL) Visual Fault Locater ($500.00 value)

Anritsu MW9070A MW0972B MW0973J MW-9070A MW-0972B MW-0973J OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Anritsu MW9070A SM Fiber OTDR MW0972A
3K31 - Anritsu MW9070A SM Fiber OTDR MW0972A

Anritsu MW9070A mini-OTDR MainFrame With MW0972A SingleMode 1310nm/1550nm Module

Dynamic Range
1310/1550nm : 23/20.5 dB

Anritsu MU250000A MW9070A MW0972A MU-250000A MW-9070A MW-0972A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
Anritsu MW9070A SM MM Fiber OTDR MW0972A  MW9073J
3K32 - Anritsu MW9070A SM MM Fiber OTDR MW0972A MW9073J
Anritsu MW9070A mini-OTDR MainFrame With MW0972A SingleMode 1310nm/1550nm & MW0973J Multimode 850nm Modules
Dynamic Range
1310/1550nm : 23/20.5dB
850nm : 18dB
Includes Hard Transit Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

Anritsu MU250000A MW9070A MW0972A MW0973J MU-250000A MW-9070A MW-0972A MW-0973J OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

Price: Contact Sales
4 Items Found in OTDR's Anritsu MW9070A Series     

Sub Categories

Modules

Parts & Accessories

Copyright © 2003-2011 AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On FacebookFind Us On Twitter