Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

MW9070B Series

MW9070B Series OTDR's



Sub Categories

Modules

Parts & Accessories

OTDR's   >   Anritsu   >   MW9070B Series  

Anritsu MW9070B Mini OTDR W/  MultiMode 850nm
3C02 - Anritsu MW9070B Mini OTDR W/ MultiMode 850nm
MW9070B Mini OTDR W/ MultiMode Fiber Module 850nm Only

Anritsu MU250000A MW9070B MU-250000A MW-9070B OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Anritsu MW9070B MW0972B SM Fiber OTDR
3C01 - Anritsu MW9070B MW0972B SM Fiber OTDR

Anritsu MW9070B OTDR MainFrame w/
MW0972B SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm OTDR Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550nm : 36 / 34 dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Anritsu MU250000A MW9070B MW0972B MU-250000A MW-9070B MW-0972B OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17505 17528


Price: Contact Sales
Anritsu MW9070B SM MM Fiber OTDR MW0972B MW0975J
3K33 - Anritsu MW9070B SM MM Fiber OTDR MW0972B MW0975J
Anritsu MW9070B mini-OTDR MainFrame With MW0972B SingleMode 1310nm/1550nm & Multimode 850nm/1300nm Modules w/ VFL

MainFrame Installed Options:
Option 01: Built-in 3.5-inch FDD

Dynamic Range
1310/1550nm : 22/20 dB
850/1300nm : 18/18 dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

Anritsu MU250000A MW9070B MW0972B MW0975J MU-250000A MW-9070B MW-0972B MW-0975J OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Anritsu MW9070B SM Fiber Mini OTDR MW0972A
3K43 - Anritsu MW9070B SM Fiber Mini OTDR MW0972A

Anritsu MW9070B mini-OTDR MainFrame With MW0972A SingleMode 1310nm/1550nm Module

Dynamic Range
1310/1550 nm : 23/20.5 dB

Includes EXFO FOMS-200X Fiber Optic Microscope, Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

Anritsu MU250000A MW9070B MW0972A MU-250000A MW-9070B MW-0972A OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
Anritsu MW9070B MW0972C SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR
3C15 - Anritsu MW9070B MW0972C SM Long Haul Fiber OTDR

Anritsu MW9070B mini-OTDR MainFrame With MW0972C SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Long Haul OTDR Module

Dynamic Range:
1310 / 1550 nm : 41.5 / 39.5 dB

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Anritsu MW9070B MW0972C MW-9070B MW-0972C OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16842 16843


Price: Contact Sales
5 Items Found in OTDR's Anritsu MW9070B Series     

Sub Categories

Modules

Parts & Accessories

Copyright © 2003-2011 AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On FacebookFind Us On Twitter