Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

VeEx

VeEx



Sub Categories

VePAL Series

CATV Meters   >   VeEx  

VeEX VePAL TX150 Handheld SONET Test Set
1V01 - VeEX VePAL TX150 Handheld SONET Test Set

VeEX VePAL TX150 Handheld DS1 DS3 SONET Test Set
Installed Options:
004: Remote Control
Installed Module Options:
040: 1.544M & C-11
041: 45M
045: 155/622/2488M Opt
053: US Only

VeEx VePAL TX150 VePAL TX-150 SONET Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.



Includes Finisar FTLF 1421P1BCL SFP Transceiver w/ 1310nm, Finisar FTRJ 1621P1BCL SFP Transceiver w/ 1550nm, (2) Infineon V23848-H18-C56 SFP Tranceiver w/ 1310nm, Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!


Price: Contact Sales
VeEX VePAL CX100+ CATV Cable Analyzer
1V02 - VeEX VePAL CX100+ CATV Cable Analyzer
VeEX VePAL CX100+ CATV Cable Analyzer
Installed Options
IP Tools
ANNEX B

5 to 1000 MHz Frequency Range

VeEx VePAL CX100+ VePAL-CX100+ CATV Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 

Price: Contact Sales
VeEX VePAL CX110+ CATV Cable Analyzer
1V03 - VeEX VePAL CX110+ CATV Cable Analyzer

VeEX VePAL CX110+ CATV Cable Analyzer

Installed Options
US Sig Generator
Cable Modem
ANNEX B

5 to 1000 MHz Frequency Range

Includes Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed!

CX 110+ 110 + CX-110

VeEx VePAL CX110+ VePAL-CX110+ CATV Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

 


Price: Contact Sales
VeEX VePAL CX150-D3+ CATV Cable Analyzer
1V04 - VeEX VePAL CX150-D3+ CATV Cable Analyzer

VeEX VePAL CX150-D3+ CATV Cable Analyzer
5 to 1000 MHz Frequency Range

With an embedded DOCSIS 3.0 cable modem, the new CX150-D3+ supports full upstream and downstream 8x4 channel bonding, IPv6 addressing and Advanced Encryption Standard (AES) encryption used in next generation DOCSIS 3.0 networks.

Installed Main Frame Options
Web Browser
IP Tools
Advanced Management
Data / GPS

Installed Module Options:
Advanced IP
US Sig Generator
Cable Modem
ANNEX B
HIP

Includes Carrying Case And Accessories As Listed

Ve PAL CX150+ CX 150 150+ 150-D3+

VeEX VePAL CX150-D3+ VePAL-CX150-D3+ Cable Analyzer Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
4 Items Found in CATV Meters VeEx     

Sub Categories

VePAL Series
VePAL Series

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter