Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

CKS-2

AFL Noyes CKS-2 Fiber Optic Tester



Fiber Optic Test   >   AFL Noyes   >   CKS Series   >   CKS-2  

AFL Noyes CKS-2 SM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
4F122 - AFL Noyes CKS-2 SM Fiber Optic Loss Test Set

AFL Noyes CKS-2 SingleMode Fiber Loss Test Set
Noyes CSM 1-2 SM MM Power Meter w/
Noyes CSS 1 SM 1310/1550nm Source

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

CKS2 CKS 2 CSM1 CSS1

Noyes CKS-2 CKS2 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 22226 22193


Price: $995.00

 Add to cart
 
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test AFL Noyes CKS Series CKS-2     

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter