Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

MultiTester Series

MultiTester Series SM & MM OTDR's



Sub Categories

Parts & Accessories

OTDR's   >   Corning Siecor   >   MultiTester Series  

Siecor OTDR Plus 383-MD55-SRSD55 SM MM PM VFL
2D04 - Siecor OTDR Plus 383-MD55-SRSD55 SM MM PM VFL

Siecor Corning OTDR Plus 383-MD55-SRSD55 SingleMode MultiMode OTDR with VFL & Power Meter Installed

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300 nm : 20 / 20 dB
1310 / 1550 nm : 30 / 28 dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

383 MD55 SD55

Siecor Corning OTDR Plus 383-MD55-SD55 OTDR Plus 383MD55SD55 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 14780


Price: $2,495.00

 Add to cart
Siecor OTDR Plus 383-MD55 MM Fiber OTDR
3H06 - Siecor OTDR Plus 383-MD55 MM Fiber OTDR

Siecor Corning OTDR Plus 383-MD55 MultiTester MM 850 / 1300nm OTDR

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300 nm : 20 / 20 dB

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

383 MD55 383MD55

Siecor Corning OTDR Plus 383-MD55 OTDR Plus 383MD55 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 22025


Price: $1,995.00

 Add to cart
Siecor Corning SM OTDR Plus Multitester 383-SRSD54
2I30 - Siecor Corning SM OTDR Plus Multitester 383-SRSD54

Siecor Corning OTDR Plus 383-SRSD54 with Singlemode 1310nm & 1550nm and (PM) Power Meter Options Installed

Dynamic Range
1310/1550nm : 30/28dB

Power Meter
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1550nm

Siecor Corning OTDR Plus 383-SRSD54 OTDR Plus 383SRSD54 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!!


Price: Contact Sales
 
3 Items Found in OTDR's Corning Siecor MultiTester Series     

Sub Categories

Parts & Accessories

Copyright © 2003-2011 AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On FacebookFind Us On Twitter