Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OTSK Series

Siecor Corning OTSK Series Fiber Optic Tester



Sub Categories

OTSK-4MDSD

Fiber Optic Test   >   Corning Siecor   >   OTSK Series  

Corning Siecor OTSK-4MDSD SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set
1D11 - Corning Siecor OTSK-4MDSD SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set

Corning OTSK-4MDSD SingleMode Multimode Fiber Loss Test Set
Corning OS-400R SingleMode Multimode Fiber Source w/
Corning OM-400R SingleMode MultiMode Fiber Power Meter

Source:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OS400 OM400R OS4MDSD

Corning OTSK-4MDSD OTSK4MDSD SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25395 25396


Price: $2,195.00

 Add to cart
 
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Corning Siecor OTSK Series     

Sub Categories

OTSK-4MDSD

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter