Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OV-1000 Series

OV-1000 Series SM & MM OTDR's



Sub Categories

Modules

OTDR's   >   Corning Siecor   >   OV-1000 Series  

Corning OV-1000 SM MM Fiber OTDR 400-MDSD-58
2D74 - Corning OV-1000 SM MM Fiber OTDR 400-MDSD-58

 Corning OV1000 OTDR Mainframe With Corning 400-MDSD-58 Singlemode 1310 / 1550nm Multimode 850 / 1300nm OTDR Module With Power Meter & VFL

Dynamic Range:
850 / 1300nm : 27 / 26dB
1310 / 1550nm : 35 / 34dB

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm
- 1650nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Corning OV 1000 400

Siecor Corning OV-1000-400-MDSD-58 OV1000400MDSD58 OTDR Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 24732 24733


Price: $8,495.00

 Add to cart
 
1 Items Found in OTDR's Corning Siecor OV-1000 Series     

Sub Categories

Modules

Copyright © 2003-2011 AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On FacebookFind Us On Twitter