Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

UNICAM Series

Siecor Corning UNICAM Series Fiber Optic Testers



Sub Categories

TKT-UNICAM-PFC

TKT-UNICAM

Splitter Box

Fiber Optic Test   >   Corning Siecor   >   UNICAM Series  

Corning Siecor LANscape TKT-UNICAM- PFC Tool Kit
1D47 - Corning Siecor LANscape TKT-UNICAM- PFC Tool Kit

Corning Siecor LANscape TKT-UNICAM-PFC Fiber Optic Tool Kit

Terminate your Pretium or Standard UniCam Corning Cable Systems Multimode or Single-mode LC, SC, and ST Connectors in Less Than a Minute.

Includes Corning FBC-015 High Precision Fiber Cleaver, Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

TKT UNICAM PFC

Corning TKT-UNICAM-PFC TKTUNICAMPFC Fiber Tool Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 24680


Price: $1,495.00

 Add to cart
Siecor Corning LANscape TKT-UNICAM Tool Kit
1D30 - Siecor Corning LANscape TKT-UNICAM Tool Kit

Corning Siecor LANscape TKT-UNICAM Fiber Optic Installation Kit

This Kit Will Terminate ST, SC, FC, In Both Singlemode & Multimode.

Includes Corning FBC-001 High Precision Fiber Optic Cleaver, Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

UNICAM

Corning TKT-UNICAM TKT UNICAM Fiber Tool Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 20863


Price: $995.00

 Add to cart
Siecor Corning LANscape TKT-UNICAM Fiber Tool Kit
1D05 - Siecor Corning LANscape TKT-UNICAM Fiber Tool Kit

Corning Siecor LANscape TKT-UNICAM Fiber Optic Installation Kit

This Kit Will Terminate ST, SC & FC Compatible Connectors In Both Singlemode & Multimode.

Includes Corning FBC-001 High Precision Fiber Optic Cleaver, Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Corning TKT-UNICAM TKTUNICAM Fiber Tool Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 22360


Price: $595.00

 Add to cart
Siecor Corning LANscape TKT-UNICAM- PFC Tool Kit
1D23 - Siecor Corning LANscape TKT-UNICAM- PFC Tool Kit

Corning Siecor LANscape TKT-UNICAM-PFC Fiber Optic Tool Kit

Terminate your Pretium or Standard UniCam Corning Cable Systems Multimode or Single-mode LC, SC, and ST Connectors in Less Than a Minute.

Includes Corning Pretium Cleaver, Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Corning TKT-UNICAM-PFC TKTUNICAMPFC Fiber Tool Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 20172


Price: Contact Sales
Corning Siecor LANscape TKT-UNICAM- PFC Tool Kit
1D27 - Corning Siecor LANscape TKT-UNICAM- PFC Tool Kit

Corning Siecor LANscape TKT-UNICAM-PFC Fiber Optic Tool Kit

Terminate your Pretium or Standard UniCam Corning Cable Systems Multimode or Single-mode LC, SC, and ST Connectors in Less Than a Minute.

Includes Corning FBC-015 High Precision Fiber Cleaver, Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

TKT UNICAM PFC

Corning TKT-UNICAM-PFC TKTUNICAMPFC Fiber Tool Kit Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 22377 16200M


Price: Contact Sales
Corning SC Fiber Optic Splitter Box For Unicam-CTS
1D31 - Corning SC Fiber Optic Splitter Box For Unicam-CTS

Corning SC Fiber Optic Splitter Box

The Corning SC Fiber Optic Splitter Box is part of the Corning Continuity Test System TEST-UNICAM-CTS Kits which will permit use of a VFL-350 with 2-fiber connectors

Unicam-CTS Unicam CTS UnicamCTS

Corning UNICAM SC UNICAMSC Fiber Splitter Box Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 14419


Price: Contact Sales
 
6 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Corning Siecor UNICAM Series     

Sub Categories

TKT-UNICAM-PFC

TKT-UNICAM

Splitter Box

Copyright © 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter