Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

LTK Series

Corning Siecor LTK-400MD Fiber Optic Tester

LTK-400MD Fiber Optic Tester
The Corning Cable Systems LTK-400 Series offers a complete, cost-effective solution for link-loss testing of both multimode and single-mode systems for those users who do not require data storage capabilities.  
The LTK offers unparalleled performance by combining a source that has one of the highest output powers in the industry with a meter that has 10 calibrated wavelengths.


Refurbished LTK-400MD Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Sub Categories

LTK-400MD

LTK-4MDSD

Fiber Optic Test   >   Corning Siecor   >   LTK Series  

Corning LTK-4MDSD SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set
1D52 - Corning LTK-4MDSD SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set

Corning LTK-4MDSD SM MM Fiber Loss Test Kit
Corning OS-4MDSD SM 1310 / 1550nm MM 850/1300 nm Fiber Source
Corning OM-410 Fiber Optical Power Meter w/

Power Meter:
- 830nm
- 850nm
- 980nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1450nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1590nm
- 1625nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

LTK 4MDSD LTK4MDSD

Corning LTK-4MDSD LTK4DMSD SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC#  27166 27165


Price: $1,895.00

 Add to cart
Corning LTK-400MD MM Fiber Loss Test Set
1D42 - Corning LTK-400MD MM Fiber Loss Test Set

Corning LTK-400MD MM Fiber Loss Test Set
Corning OM-410 Fiber Optical Power Meter w/
Corning OS-403D MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Source

Power Meter:
- 830nm
- 850nm
- 980nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1450nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1590nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed 

Corning LTK-400MD LTK400MD MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19302 19303


Price: $1,095.00

 Add to cart
 
2 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Corning Siecor LTK Series     

Sub Categories

LTK-400MD

LTK-4MDSD
LTK-4MDSD

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter