Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OM-410R

Corning Siecor OM-410R Fiber Optic Tester

OM-410R Fiber Optic Tester
OM Series Optical Power Meters provides accurate, user-friendly and economical power throughput and attenuation testing capabilities for incoming inspections, maintenance, troubleshooting, and system verification.


Refurbished OM-410R Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   Corning Siecor   >   OM Series   >   OM-410R  

Corning Siecor OM-400R SM Fiber Loss Test Set
1D26 - Corning Siecor OM-400R SM Fiber Loss Test Set

Corning OM-400R Singlmode Fiber Test Set With
Corning OM-410R Optical Power Meter
&
Corning OS-404RXD-58-VFL Singlemode Source With VFL Option

Source Wavelengths
1310nm
1550nm

Power Meter Wavelengths
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1490nm
1550nm
1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

OM 400R 410R OS-404 OS 404 OM400R OM410R

Corning OM-400R OM-410R OS-404RXD OM400R OM410R OS404RXD SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
Corning Siecor SM OTS-400 Fiber Loss Test Set
1D07 - Corning Siecor SM OTS-400 Fiber Loss Test Set
Corning Singlemode Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
Corning OM-410R Optical Power Meter & Siecor OS404RXD-58-VFL Optical Light Source With VFL
Test 1310nm & 1550nm Wavelengths!
Power Meter
850nm
1300nm
1490nm
1310mn
1550mn
1625nm

Light Source
1310nm
1550nm

OTS 400 OTS400

Corning OTS-400 OTS400 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
2 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Corning Siecor OM Series OM-410R     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter