Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OM-610

Corning Siecor OM-610 Fiber Optic Tester

OM-610 Fiber Optic Tester
Measures power through fibers and measures power loss through the fiber.



Fiber Optic Test   >   Corning Siecor   >   OM Series   >   OM-610  

Corning OS-400R OM-610 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set
1D32 - Corning OS-400R OM-610 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set

Corning Singlemode Loss Test Set
Corning OS-400R Light Source w/ VFL
&
Corning OM-600 SM Power Meter

Source Wavelengths:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Power Meter Wavelengths:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OS400 OS 400 OM-600 OM 600 OM600

Corning OS-400R OM-610 OS400R OM610 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16061 16062


Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Corning Siecor OM Series OM-610     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter