Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OM Series

Corning Siecor OM, OM-610, OM-400R Series Fiber Optic Testers

Corning Siecor Fiber Optic Testers
Measures power through fibers and measures power loss through the fiber.
OM Series Optical Power Meters provides accurate, user-friendly and economical power throughput and attenuation testing capabilities for incoming inspections, maintenance, troubleshooting, and system verification.


Refurbished Corning Siecor OM, OM-610, OM-400R Series Fiber Optic Testers Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Sub Categories

OM-610

OM-410R

OM-410

OM-400R

OM-100F

Fiber Optic Test   >   Corning Siecor   >   OM Series  

Corning Siecor OTSK-4MDSD SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set
1D11 - Corning Siecor OTSK-4MDSD SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set

Corning OTSK-4MDSD SingleMode Multimode Fiber Loss Test Set
Corning OS-400R SingleMode Multimode Fiber Source w/
Corning OM-400R SingleMode MultiMode Fiber Power Meter

Source:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OS400 OM400R OS4MDSD

Corning OTSK-4MDSD OTSK4MDSD SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 25395 25396


Price: $2,195.00

 Add to cart
Corning Siecor OM-410 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter
1D16 - Corning Siecor OM-410 SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter

Corning OM-410 Singlmode & Multimode Optical Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 830nm
- 850nm
- 980nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1450nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1590nm
- 1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OM400 OM 400 OM410 OM 410

Corning OM-410 OM410 SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 23418


Price: $995.00

 Add to cart
Siecor OM-100F SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter
1D43 - Siecor OM-100F SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter

Siecor OM-100F SM MM Fiber Optic Power Meter

Power Meter:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1550nm

Provides measurements in dBm and watts

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OM 100F OM100F

Corning OM-100F OM100F SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17890 17892


Price: $195.00

 Add to cart
Corning Siecor OM-400R SM MM Fiber Power Meter
1D12 - Corning Siecor OM-400R SM MM Fiber Power Meter
Corning OM-400R Singlmode & Multimode Optical Power Meter
Wavelengths
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1490nm
1625nm

Corning OM-400R OM400R SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Corning Siecor OM-400R SM MM Fiber Power Meter
1D13 - Corning Siecor OM-400R SM MM Fiber Power Meter

Corning OM-400R Singlmode & Multimode Optical Power Meter

Wavelengths
850nm
1300nm
1310nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OM400R OM 400R

Corning OM-400R OM400R SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 07182


Price: Contact Sales
Siecor Corning Multimode Fiber Loss Test Set
1D14 - Siecor Corning Multimode Fiber Loss Test Set
Siecor Corning Singlemode 850nm 1300nm Fiber Loss Test Set
OS-100D Multimode Fiber LED Source & OM-100F Optical Power Meter
PowerMeter
850nm
1300nm
1550nm
Source
850nm
1300nm

Corning OS-100D OM-100F OS100D OM100F MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Corning Siecor OM-400R SM Fiber Loss Test Set
1D26 - Corning Siecor OM-400R SM Fiber Loss Test Set

Corning OM-400R Singlmode Fiber Test Set With
Corning OM-410R Optical Power Meter
&
Corning OS-404RXD-58-VFL Singlemode Source With VFL Option

Source Wavelengths
1310nm
1550nm

Power Meter Wavelengths
850nm
1300nm
1310nm
1490nm
1550nm
1625nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed!

OM 400R 410R OS-404 OS 404 OM400R OM410R

Corning OM-400R OM-410R OS-404RXD OM400R OM410R OS404RXD SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.


Price: Contact Sales
Corning OS-400R OM-610 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set
1D32 - Corning OS-400R OM-610 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set

Corning Singlemode Loss Test Set
Corning OS-400R Light Source w/ VFL
&
Corning OM-600 SM Power Meter

Source Wavelengths:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Power Meter Wavelengths:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1490nm
- 1550nm
- 1625nm

Includes Hard Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OS400 OS 400 OM-600 OM 600 OM600

Corning OS-400R OM-610 OS400R OM610 SM MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 16061 16062


Price: Contact Sales
Corning Siecor SM OTS-400 Fiber Loss Test Set
1D07 - Corning Siecor SM OTS-400 Fiber Loss Test Set
Corning Singlemode Fiber Optic Loss Test Set
Corning OM-410R Optical Power Meter & Siecor OS404RXD-58-VFL Optical Light Source With VFL
Test 1310nm & 1550nm Wavelengths!
Power Meter
850nm
1300nm
1490nm
1310mn
1550mn
1625nm

Light Source
1310nm
1550nm

OTS 400 OTS400

Corning OTS-400 OTS400 SM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
Corning Siecor OM-400R SM MM Fiber Power Meter
1D53 - Corning Siecor OM-400R SM MM Fiber Power Meter

Corning OM-400R SM 1310/1550nm & MM 850/1300nm Fiber Optic Power Meter

Wavelengths:
- 850nm
- 1300nm
- 1310nm
- 1550nm

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OM400R OM 400R

Corning OM-400R OM400R SM MM Fiber Power Meter Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 06217


Price: Contact Sales
 
10 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Corning Siecor OM Series     

Sub Categories

OM-610
OM-610

OM-410R
OM-410R

OM-410
OM-410

OM-400R
OM-400R

OM-100F
OM-100F

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter