Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OS-100D

Corning Siecor OS-100D Fiber Optic Tester

OS-100D Fiber Optic Tester
The OS-100D is an LED optical light source that transmits light at both 850nm and 1300nm.


Refurbished OS-100D Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   Corning Siecor   >   OS Series   >   OS-100D  

Siecor OS-100D MM Fiber Optic LED Light Source
1D37 - Siecor OS-100D MM Fiber Optic LED Light Source

Siecor OS-100D MultiMode 850/1300nm Fiber LED Light Source

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OS 100D OS100 OS 100

Corning OS-100D OS100D MM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17891


Price: $195.00

 Add to cart
Siecor Corning Multimode Fiber Loss Test Set
1D14 - Siecor Corning Multimode Fiber Loss Test Set
Siecor Corning Singlemode 850nm 1300nm Fiber Loss Test Set
OS-100D Multimode Fiber LED Source & OM-100F Optical Power Meter
PowerMeter
850nm
1300nm
1550nm
Source
850nm
1300nm

Corning OS-100D OM-100F OS100D OM100F MM Fiber Loss Test Set Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

Price: Contact Sales
 
2 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Corning Siecor OS Series OS-100D     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter