Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OS-200XD

Corning Siecor OS-200XD Fiber Optic Tester

OS-200XD Fiber Optic Tester
This source model cover the most used singlemode transmission windows; 1310nm and 1550nm.
The Siecor OS-200XD Optical Laser Sources answer the requests from the industry for small, rugged and truly versatile laser sources for use in the installation, maintenance and testing of fiber optic systems.


Refurbished OS-200XD Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   Corning Siecor   >   OS Series   >   OS-200XD  

Siecor OS-200XD SM Fiber Optic Light Source
1D25 - Siecor OS-200XD SM Fiber Optic Light Source

Siecor OS-200XD Singlemode 1310/1550nm Fiber Optical Laser Source

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

OS-200 OS200 OS200XD

Corning OS-200XD OS200XD SM Fiber Optic Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 17385


Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Corning Siecor OS Series OS-200XD     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter