Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OS-303

Corning Siecor OS-303 Fiber Optic Tester

OS-303 Fiber Optic Tester
The OS-303-55 Optical Light Source offers three testing wavelengths in one rugged hand held package.
The OS-303-55 is a 1310/1550 nm laser for single-mode testing with a red 650 nm laser for visible fault location.


Refurbished OS-303 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   Corning Siecor   >   OS Series   >   OS-303  

Siecor OS-303-55 SM Fiber Optic Laser Light Source
1D20 - Siecor OS-303-55 SM Fiber Optic Laser Light Source

Siecor OS-303-55 SingleMode 1310 / 1550nm Fiber Optical Laser Source w/ VFL

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

Corning OS-303-55 OS303-55 SM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

OS-300 OS 300 OS300 OS 303 OS303

BC# 17219


Price: $395.00

 Add to cart
 
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Corning Siecor OS Series OS-303     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter