Authorize.Net Secure Checkout   PayPal Logo  
Buy Now Pay Later  

OS-400

Corning Siecor OS-400 Fiber Optic Tester

OS-400 Fiber Optic Tester
The OS-400 features an ergonomic design that is rugged enough to withstand the harshest testing environments.
The OS-400 Series Optical Light Source is a multifunctional optical light source with up to three single-mode wavelengths on one port or four wavelengths (two single-mode and two multimode) on two ports. A variety of wavelength configurations is available including 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm and 1550 nm. The OS-400 sources have the highest output power in the industry.


Refurbished OS-400 Fiber Optic Tester Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.
 

Fiber Optic Test   >   Corning Siecor   >   OS Series   >   OS-400  

Corning OS-400 MM Fiber Optic LED Light Source
1D41 - Corning OS-400 MM Fiber Optic LED Light Source

Corning Siecor OS-400 MultiMode 850 / 1300nm Fiber Optic Source

Offers source signal modulation frequencies of 270 Hz, 1 kHz, 2 kHz, CW (unmodulated) and Auto

Includes Carrying Case & Accessories As Listed

N2646A

Corning OS-400 OS400 MM Fiber Light Source Models On Sale Warranty Calibration Backed by The Best Service and Lowest Prices in the Industry.

BC# 19318


Bargain Hot Deal Fast Shipping
Price: Contact Sales
1 Items Found in Fiber Optic Test Corning Siecor OS Series OS-400     

Copyright 2003- AAATesters.com | Phone: 419-517-6681 Toll Free: 1-800-548-2381

Find Us On Facebook Find Us On Twitter